Skip to content
ghcoffee
Twitch Partner English SinceFeb 2018

ghcoffee Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream)

THE END OF THE MUG ISLANDS?! ☕ !discord

Followers49,474
Avg viewers · 30d400
Peak · 30d658
Streamed · 30d38.1 h
Rank · this week#4,873English #2,253

About ghcoffee

ghcoffee is a Twitch Partner with 49,474 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 38 hours, averaging 400 viewers with a peak of 658. Most streamed category: Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream (16% of stream time). This week they rank #4,873 among the Twitch channels we track and #2,253 among English streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream).

Twitch bioVariety streamer who likes to mod games, break games and explore weird ones ☕️ | 📧➡️ ghcoffeecontent@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers400
Peak viewers658
Hours streamed38.1 h
Viewer hours15,221
Days streamed12 / 30
0200400600800Sep 23 · avg 371 · peak 434 · 3h 18mSep 24 · avg 362 · peak 437 · 3h 48mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 427 · peak 559 · 2h 48mSep 29 · avg 408 · peak 445 · 2h 30mSep 29Oct 1 · avg 495 · peak 658 · 3h 42mOct 4Oct 8 · avg 325 · peak 427 · 4h 24mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 513 · peak 601 · 2h 18mOct 12 · avg 336 · peak 428 · 2h 30mOct 14 · avg 412 · peak 504 · 3h 48mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 374 · peak 459 · 4h 6mOct 17 · avg 317 · peak 402 · 1h 42mOct 18 · avg 467 · peak 551 · 3h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream: 16%Brain Age: Train Your Brain in Minutes a Day!: 14%Bayonetta: 12%Wii Party U: 12%Elite Beat Agents: 9%The Choicer Voicer: 9%
6categories
  • Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream16%6.1 h
  • Brain Age: Train Your Brain in Minutes a Day!14%5.4 h
  • Bayonetta12%4.8 h
  • Wii Party U12%4.7 h
  • Elite Beat Agents9%3.6 h
  • The Choicer Voicer9%3.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

336 Mon 1×
408 Tue 1×
393 Wed 2×
385 Thu 4×
427 Fri 1×
317 Sat 1×
486 Sun 2×

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,873Twitch overallof 17,838 channels
#2,253English streamersof 7,891
#2The Choicer Voicerof 2
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ghcoffee same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ghcoffee

How many followers does ghcoffee have on Twitch?

ghcoffee has 49,474 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ghcoffee live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does ghcoffee average?

Over the last 30 days ghcoffee averaged 400 viewers, peaking at 658. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does ghcoffee stream?

Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream (16%), Brain Age: Train Your Brain in Minutes a Day! (14%), Bayonetta (12%), Wii Party U (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ghcoffee's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @ghcoffeedotcom, YouTube Channel, TikTok @ghcoffee, VODS patreon.com, Alt Twitch Account twitch.tv.

How many subscribers does ghcoffee have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.