Skip to content
GoblinFia
Twitch Partner English SinceFeb 2019

GoblinFia Twitch Stats

Offline ยท last stream (Funnel Runners)

Kansas Simulator - MERCH GIVEAWAY ๐ŸŽใ€Subathon - Day 26ใ€‘ใ€‘ | 18+ | !Subathon !subathonredeem !Links !Discord !sweetmc

Followersโ€”
Avg viewers ยท 30d199
Peak ยท 30d311
Streamed ยท 30d11.8 h
Rank ยท this week#9,266English #4,340

About GoblinFia

GoblinFia is a Twitch Partner who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 12 hours, averaging 199 viewers with a peak of 311. Most streamed category: SILENT HILL: townfall (40% of stream time). This week they rank #9,266 among the Twitch channels we track and #4,340 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Funnel Runners).

Twitch bioI am Fia, the anime goblin Vtuber that barks! Full-time variety streamer with Chaotic and Lewdsome content! I have interactive streams, love doing challenges, and laughing with friends! I'd love to see you there! 18+ only ๐Ÿ”ž

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers199
Peak viewers311
Hours streamed11.8 h
Viewer hours2,341
Days streamed8 / 29
0100200300400Sep 22 ยท avg 164 ยท peak 168 ยท 1h 18mSep 22Sep 23 ยท avg 195 ยท peak 270 ยท 3h 24mSep 25 ยท avg 191 ยท peak 245 ยท 1h 36mSep 27Oct 2Oct 6 ยท avg 163 ยท peak 163 ยท 6mOct 7 ยท avg 176 ยท peak 198 ยท 1h 30mOct 7Oct 10 ยท avg 157 ยท peak 157 ยท 6mOct 12Oct 14 ยท avg 246 ยท peak 311 ยท 2h 48mOct 16 ยท avg 178 ยท peak 189 ยท 1hOct 17
daily average daily peak
SILENT HILL: townfall: 40%FINAL FANTASY VII: 33%Anime Shop Simulator โœจ: 13%Ghostwire: Tokyo: 13%Special Events: 1%Echoes of the Living: 1%
6categories
  • SILENT HILL: townfall40%4.7 h
  • FINAL FANTASY VII33%3.8 h
  • Anime Shop Simulator โœจ13%1.6 h
  • Ghostwire: Tokyo13%1.5 h
  • Special Events1%0.1 h
  • Echoes of the Living1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

โ€” Mon 0ร—
164 Tue 2ร—
210 Wed 3ร—
โ€” Thu 0ร—
186 Fri 2ร—
157 Sat 1ร—
โ€” Sun 0ร—

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,266Twitch overallof 17,130 channels
#4,340English streamersof 7,610
#2FINAL FANTASY VIIof 2
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like GoblinFia same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs โ€” the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about GoblinFia

Is GoblinFia live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does GoblinFia average?

Over the last 30 days GoblinFia averaged 199 viewers, peaking at 311. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does GoblinFia stream?

SILENT HILL: townfall (40%), FINAL FANTASY VII (33%), Anime Shop Simulator โœจ (13%), Ghostwire: Tokyo (13%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are GoblinFia's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @Goblinfia, YouTube @GoblinFia, Discord discord.gg/goblinfia, Links: All Socials goblinfia.carrd.co, Ko-Fi ko-fi.com.

How many subscribers does GoblinFia have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.