Skip to content
gratis150ml
Twitch Partner Portuguese SinceNov 2013

gratis150ml Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (League of Legends)

lol ate perde -- mais tarde vibe DEV.

Followers827,822
Avg viewers · 30d365
Peak · 30d594
Streamed · 30d129.5 h
Rank · this week#2,485Portuguese #126

About gratis150ml

gratis150ml is a Twitch Partner with 827,822 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 24 days for 130 hours, averaging 365 viewers with a peak of 594. Most streamed category: League of Legends (52% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday between 23:00 and 08:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 40m on average. This week they rank #2,485 among the Twitch channels we track and #126 among Portuguese streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (League of Legends).

Twitch bioarquiteto, surfista, 480 anos de idade, ja solei o faker e poliglota .

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers365
Peak viewers594
Hours streamed129.5 h
Viewer hours47,230
Days streamed24 / 29
0150300450600Sep 20 · avg 379 · peak 507 · 6h 42mSep 21 · avg 254 · peak 326 · 4h 18mSep 22 · avg 349 · peak 469 · 36mSep 22Sep 26 · avg 263 · peak 278 · 18mSep 27 · avg 383 · peak 594 · 5h 54mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 396 · peak 569 · 7h 36mSep 29 · avg 267 · peak 320 · 3h 48mSep 30 · avg 245 · peak 304 · 2h 24mOct 1 · avg 230 · peak 276 · 3h 48mOct 2 · avg 344 · peak 450 · 6h 12mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 392 · peak 538 · 8h 54mOct 4 · avg 417 · peak 583 · 11h 12mOct 5 · avg 279 · peak 377 · 5h 48mOct 6 · avg 377 · peak 488 · 5hOct 7 · avg 407 · peak 570 · 6h 18mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 402 · peak 515 · 5h 36mOct 9 · avg 307 · peak 423 · 5h 6mOct 10 · avg 361 · peak 455 · 2h 48mOct 11 · avg 292 · peak 417 · 3h 18mOct 12 · avg 378 · peak 543 · 4h 42mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 372 · peak 531 · 10h 48mOct 14 · avg 406 · peak 575 · 10h 18mOct 15 · avg 446 · peak 560 · 5h 48mOct 16 · avg 377 · peak 452 · 2h 30mOct 17
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 52%Just Chatting: 20%Software and Game Development: 17%Dimraeth: 6%Dota 2: 4%Batomon Showdown: 1%
6categories
  • League of Legends52%67.3 h
  • Just Chatting20%25.7 h
  • Software and Game Development17%21.5 h
  • Dimraeth6%8.3 h
  • Dota 24%5.3 h
  • Batomon Showdown1%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

334 Mon 4×
353 Tue 4×
386 Wed 3×
376 Thu 3×
336 Fri 3×
381 Sat 3×
385 Sun 4×

When is gratis150ml live?

UTC
Per week7.6streams
Avg length6h 40m
Longest18h 34m
Usual start22:00
Prime hours23:00–08:00
rareoften

Based on the last 64 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,485Twitch overallof 17,299 channels
#126Portuguese streamersof 910
#1Software and Game Developmentof 12
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like gratis150ml same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Kick: gratis150ml (may not be the same person)

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 16lol ate perde -- mais tarde vibe DEV.2h 38m3,583
Oct 16lol ate perde -- mais tarde vibe DEV.35m936
Oct 12lol ate perde5h 10m6,279
Oct 11lol ate perde3h 44m4,134
Oct 10lol ate perde3h 35m5,656
Oct 9lol ate perde5h 39m5,820
Oct 7lol mais tarde6h 34m8,474
Oct 7lol mais tarde7h 35m8,998
Oct 6lol mais tarde6h 14m6,757
Oct 5parabens gratis -2h 50m2,392
Oct 5parabens gratis3h 50m4,237
Oct 4parabens gratis11h 39m11,415

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about gratis150ml

How many followers does gratis150ml have on Twitch?

gratis150ml has 827,822 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is gratis150ml live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does gratis150ml average?

Over the last 30 days gratis150ml averaged 365 viewers, peaking at 594. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does gratis150ml usually stream?

Based on the last 64 streams: mostly between 23:00 and 08:00 UTC, about 7.6 streams a week, 6h 40m each on average.

What does gratis150ml stream?

League of Legends (52%), Just Chatting (20%), Software and Game Development (17%), Dimraeth (6%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does gratis150ml have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.