Skip to content
Herdyn
Twitch Partner Czech SinceJan 2012

Herdyn Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Kingdom Come: Deliverance II)

⚔️ DAY OFF ⚔️ DALŠÍ STREAM V NEDĚLI ⚔️ Sleduj !zaznamy ⚔️

Followers878,543
Avg viewers · 30d811
Peak · 30d1,306
Streamed · 30d91.8 h
Rank · this week#1,572Czech #3

About Herdyn

Herdyn is a Twitch Partner with 878,543 followers who streams in Czech. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 22 days for 92 hours, averaging 811 viewers with a peak of 1,306. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (38% of stream time). Usually live every day except Friday and Saturday between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 6m on average. This week they rank #1,572 among the Twitch channels we track and #3 among Czech streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Kingdom Come: Deliverance II).

Twitch biowww.facebook.com/esubaherdyn www.youtube.com/mikidusot

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers811
Peak viewers1,306
Hours streamed91.8 h
Viewer hours74,383
Days streamed22 / 28
03757501,1251,500Sep 20 · avg 857 · peak 982 · 3h 36mSep 21 · avg 794 · peak 933 · 3h 6mSep 21Sep 22 · avg 788 · peak 987 · 5h 18mSep 23 · avg 493 · peak 923 · 4h 24mSep 26Sep 28 · avg 716 · peak 820 · 2h 36mSep 29 · avg 732 · peak 897 · 5h 36mSep 30 · avg 662 · peak 781 · 4h 54mOct 1 · avg 686 · peak 868 · 5h 6mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 596 · peak 811 · 2hOct 4 · avg 788 · peak 1,092 · 6h 36mOct 5 · avg 742 · peak 991 · 5h 30mOct 6 · avg 845 · peak 1,194 · 7h 12mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 926 · peak 1,105 · 4h 18mOct 8 · avg 990 · peak 1,072 · 1h 18mOct 9 · avg 763 · peak 876 · 2hOct 10 · avg 839 · peak 919 · 2h 48mOct 11 · avg 1,062 · peak 1,226 · 2h 48mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 1,014 · peak 1,306 · 6h 18mOct 13 · avg 928 · peak 1,156 · 4h 48mOct 14 · avg 866 · peak 1,271 · 6hOct 15 · avg 931 · peak 1,147 · 4h 30mOct 16 · avg 860 · peak 1,018 · 1h 18mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V: 38%Kingdom Come: Deliverance II: 35%Tavernia: 4%World of Warcraft: 4%Feign: 3%Jackbox Party Packs: 3%
6categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V38%35.1 h
  • Kingdom Come: Deliverance II35%32.3 h
  • Tavernia4%3.7 h
  • World of Warcraft4%3.3 h
  • Feign3%3.1 h
  • Jackbox Party Packs3%2.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

845 Mon 4×
822 Tue 4×
744 Wed 4×
823 Thu 3×
722 Fri 3×
839 Sat 1×
866 Sun 3×

When is Herdyn live?

UTC
Per week4.9streams
Avg length6h 5m
Longest11h 1m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 41 streams (Aug 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,572Twitch overallof 17,938 channels
#3Czech streamersof 25
#3Kingdom Come: Deliverance IIof 10
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Herdyn same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Herdyn

How many followers does Herdyn have on Twitch?

Herdyn has 878,543 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Herdyn live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Herdyn average?

Over the last 30 days Herdyn averaged 811 viewers, peaking at 1,306. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Herdyn usually stream?

Based on the last 41 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 4.9 streams a week, 6h 6m each on average.

What does Herdyn stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (38%), Kingdom Come: Deliverance II (35%), Tavernia (4%), World of Warcraft (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Herdyn's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @herdynofficial, X @herdynofficial, YouTube herdyn, Facebook esubaherdyn.

How many subscribers does Herdyn have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.