Skip to content
HiaRaTW
Twitch Partner Spanish SinceJul 2018

HiaRaTW Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Rocket League)

Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️Hola quesitos, tenemos front page! 7H de stream⭐️ / !redes !tortilla

Followers33,001
Avg viewers · 30d1,250
Peak · 30d1,576
Streamed · 30d4.8 h
Rank · this week#4,291Spanish #247

About HiaRaTW

HiaRaTW is a Twitch Partner with 33,001 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 5 hours, averaging 1,250 viewers with a peak of 1,576. Most streamed category: Rocket League (47% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday between 18:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 27m on average. This week they rank #4,291 among the Twitch channels we track and #247 among Spanish streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Rocket League).

Twitch bioHola, tengo tortillas ;)

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,250
Peak viewers1,576
Hours streamed4.8 h
Viewer hours6,039
Days streamed2 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 6 · avg 618 · peak 847 · 18mOct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 1,296 · peak 1,576 · 4h 30mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Rocket League: 47%Just Chatting: 41%VALORANT: 12%
3categories
  • Rocket League47%2.3 h
  • Just Chatting41%2 h
  • VALORANT12%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is HiaRaTW live?

UTC
Per week3.6streams
Avg length3h 27m
Longest5h 36m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours18:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,291Twitch overallof 16,728 channels
#247Spanish streamersof 999
#737Just Chattingof 2,357
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like HiaRaTW same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 16Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️Hola quesitos! 7H de stream⭐️ / !redes !tortilla5h 36m142,914
Oct 14Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️Just chatting y esas movidas... Tengo un colega, se llama Raúl Becas⭐️ / !redes !tortilla2h 36m7,754
Oct 13Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️Volvemos a valorant y abrimos un paquetito de prozis⭐️ / !redes !tortilla2h 26m5,619
Oct 11Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ TORNEO COPA PISTON CON @freerosito⭐️ / !redes !tortilla4h 10m7,347
Oct 8Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ @rickyedit vs 3 chicas ( Yo, @nanafumaaa y @miraieta ) ⭐️ / !redes !tortilla2h 55m8,337
Oct 7Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ DÍA 3 COPA PISTON CON @freerosito ⭐️ / !redes !tortilla2h 42m5,166
Oct 6Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ ROCKET LEAGUE CON @freerosito DIA 2 DE COPA PISTON⭐️ / !redes !tortilla4h 25m9,953
Oct 5Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ ROCKET LEAGUE CON @freerosito PRIMER DIA DE COPA PISTON⭐️ / !redes !tortilla3h 40m4,663
Oct 4Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / ⭐️ ROCKET LEAGUE CON @freerosito⭐️ / TENGO UN COLEGA, SE LLAMA RAÚL BECAS !redes !tortilla3h 43m15,545
Oct 1Entra, tengo tortillas ;) / Wake up its the first of the month !! / TENGO UN COLEGA, SE LLAMA RAÚL BECAS !redes !tortill2h 38m4,285
Sep 28Entra, tengo tortillas ;) /Rocket League con @freerosito 🔥/ TENGO UN COLEGA, SE LLAMA RAÚL BECAS !redes !tortilla53m1,963
Sep 25Entra, tengo tortillas ;) /Rocket League con @freerosito 🔥/ TENGO UN COLEGA, SE LLAMA RAÚL BECAS !redes !tortilla3h 59m5,464

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about HiaRaTW

How many followers does HiaRaTW have on Twitch?

HiaRaTW has 33,001 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is HiaRaTW live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does HiaRaTW average?

Over the last 30 days HiaRaTW averaged 1,250 viewers, peaking at 1,576. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does HiaRaTW usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 3.6 streams a week, 3h 27m each on average.

What does HiaRaTW stream?

Rocket League (47%), Just Chatting (41%), VALORANT (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are HiaRaTW's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @hiaratw, Discord discord.gg/xXz82ugDt8, Contacto / Collabs: hiaratw@sup mail.google.com, Todas mis redes 3 linktr.ee.

How many subscribers does HiaRaTW have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.