Skip to content
HollaDieWaldfee LIVE
Twitch Partner German SinceJun 2014

HollaDieWaldfee Twitch Stats

Live now · 165 viewers · Heidi's Legacy: Mountains Calling · for 7h 42m

Cozy farming mit !Heidi * // folgt @holladiezweitfee // #werbung

Watch on Twitch
Followers45,581
Avg viewers · 30d324
Peak · 30d543
Streamed · 30d17.6 h
Rank · this week#6,361German #525

About HollaDieWaldfee

HollaDieWaldfee is a Twitch Partner with 45,581 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 18 hours, averaging 324 viewers with a peak of 543. Most streamed category: Enshrouded (49% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday between 09:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 36m on average. This week they rank #6,361 among the Twitch channels we track and #525 among German streamers.

Twitch bioHolla (31) ist Profi im Profi sein. Survival, Crafting, Souls. Hauptsache Tryhard & reingrinden. Täglich frischer Content, nette Unterhaltungen und krasses Gameplay! Bescheiden ist sie natürlich auch.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers324
Peak viewers543
Hours streamed17.6 h
Viewer hours5,704
Days streamed10 / 30
0150300450600Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 426 · peak 543 · 1h 6mSep 28 · avg 375 · peak 525 · 1h 36mSep 29Oct 3 · avg 366 · peak 366 · 6mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 251 · peak 262 · 42mOct 9 · avg 281 · peak 303 · 1h 48mOct 9Oct 12 · avg 308 · peak 358 · 3h 30mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 296 · peak 349 · 1h 48mOct 16 · avg 388 · peak 445 · 2h 18mOct 17 · avg 317 · peak 347 · 3h 54mOct 19 · avg 246 · peak 265 · 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Enshrouded: 49%Permafrost: 18%Graveyard Keeper II: 13%IRL: 10%Shift at Midnight: 6%Dragon's Dogma II: 2%
6categories
  • Enshrouded49%8.6 h
  • Permafrost18%3.1 h
  • Graveyard Keeper II13%2.3 h
  • IRL10%1.8 h
  • Shift at Midnight6%1 h
  • Dragon's Dogma II2%0.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

310 Mon 4×
— Tue 0×
— Wed 0×
296 Thu 1×
341 Fri 2×
341 Sat 3×
— Sun 0×

When is HollaDieWaldfee live?

UTC
Per week4.2streams
Avg length7h 35m
Longest12h 9m
Usual start09:00
Prime hours09:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 36 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 19): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • #werbungHeidi's Legacy: Mountains Calling
  • Aber HOLLA DIE WALDFEESpecial Events
  • maybe Stream - in MünchenIRL
  • vsl. Streamstart - Training
  • vsl. Streamstart - Training
  • Kürbis schnitzenMakers & Crafting
  • Horror Torte backenFood & Drink

Rankings and similar streamers

#6,361Twitch overallof 17,925 channels
#525German streamersof 1,192
#70Enshroudedof 109
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like HollaDieWaldfee same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about HollaDieWaldfee

How many followers does HollaDieWaldfee have on Twitch?

HollaDieWaldfee has 45,581 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is HollaDieWaldfee live right now?

Yes, HollaDieWaldfee is live in Heidi's Legacy: Mountains Calling with 165 viewers.

How many viewers does HollaDieWaldfee average?

Over the last 30 days HollaDieWaldfee averaged 324 viewers, peaking at 543. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does HollaDieWaldfee usually stream?

Based on the last 36 streams: mostly between 09:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 4.2 streams a week, 7h 36m each on average.

What does HollaDieWaldfee stream?

Enshrouded (49%), Permafrost (18%), Graveyard Keeper II (13%), IRL (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are HollaDieWaldfee's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @holladiewaldfeestream, X @holla_twitch, YouTube HolladieWaldfeeTwitch, Discord discordapp.com, Hoodies & Shirts shop.millionthoughts.com.

How many subscribers does HollaDieWaldfee have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.