Skip to content
Hornet_113
Twitch Russian SinceMar 2025

Hornet_113 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

ИГРАЕМ, БОЛТАЕМ, УГАРАЕМ !tg !donate

Followers469
Avg viewers · 30d603
Peak · 30d2,190
Streamed · 30d8 h

About Hornet_113

Hornet_113 is a Twitch streamer with 469 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 8 hours, averaging 603 viewers with a peak of 2,190. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike (49% of stream time). Usually live on Sunday between 15:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 10m on average. Last stream: October 13, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioСтримим разные игры, общаемся, угараем)

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers603
Peak viewers2,190
Hours streamed8 h
Viewer hours4,824
Days streamed6 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 233 · peak 265 · 54mSep 29Oct 4 · avg 875 · peak 1,327 · 1h 48mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 563 · peak 571 · 1h 24mOct 8 · avg 452 · peak 468 · 1h 6mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 722 · peak 2,190 · 1h 48mOct 12 · avg 433 · peak 466 · 54mOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike: 49%Minecraft: 23%Just Chatting: 22%Call of Duty: Warzone: 6%
4categories
  • Counter-Strike49%3.9 h
  • Minecraft23%1.8 h
  • Just Chatting22%1.8 h
  • Call of Duty: Warzone6%0.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is Hornet_113 live?

UTC
Per week4streams
Avg length2h 10m
Longest3h 4m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours15:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 4 streams (Oct 11 – Oct 13): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like Hornet_113 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Hornet_113

How many followers does Hornet_113 have on Twitch?

Hornet_113 has 469 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Hornet_113 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 13, 2026.

How many viewers does Hornet_113 average?

Over the last 30 days Hornet_113 averaged 603 viewers, peaking at 2,190. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Hornet_113 usually stream?

Based on the last 4 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 4 streams a week, 2h 10m each on average.

What does Hornet_113 stream?

Counter-Strike (49%), Minecraft (23%), Just Chatting (22%), Call of Duty: Warzone (6%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Hornet_113's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: TikTok @ace_factory_top, TG t.me.

How many subscribers does Hornet_113 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.