Skip to content
Hynamorii LIVE
Twitch Partner German SinceMay 2022

Hynamorii Twitch Stats

Live now · 52 viewers · Valor Mortis · for 43m

✅️Graf Salzula ist wieder halbwegs fit mit Enterfailment !kofi !TeamFI

Watch on Twitch
Followers6,546
Avg viewers · 30d230
Peak · 30d400
Streamed · 30d12.5 h
Rank · this week#7,257German #552

About Hynamorii

Hynamorii is a Twitch Partner with 6,546 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 13 hours, averaging 230 viewers with a peak of 400. Most streamed category: Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival (44% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday between 20:00 and 07:00 UTC; a stream lasts 9h 55m on average. This week they rank #7,257 among the Twitch channels we track and #552 among German streamers.

Twitch bioIch bin ein Variety Gamer der völlig Banane und ein kleiner Clown/Troll ist, mache nahezu immer irgendwelche Scherze rein und liebe es Stimmen zu Imitieren haut einfach mal ideen rein probieren geht über studieren oder nicht ^^ viel spaß !!!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers230
Peak viewers400
Hours streamed12.5 h
Viewer hours2,875
Days streamed6 / 29
0100200300400Sep 20 · avg 218 · peak 260 · 1h 30mSep 21 · avg 162 · peak 172 · 24mSep 22Sep 23 · avg 212 · peak 292 · 1h 42mSep 27Oct 1 · avg 207 · peak 243 · 1h 48mOct 2Oct 7Oct 11 · avg 220 · peak 261 · 1h 42mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 254 · peak 400 · 5h 30mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival: 44%AION 2: 27%Aniimo: 15%Graveyard Keeper II: 13%
4categories
  • Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival44%5.5 h
  • AION 227%3.4 h
  • Aniimo15%1.9 h
  • Graveyard Keeper II13%1.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is Hynamorii live?

UTC
Per week5.6streams
Avg length9h 54m
Longest13h 20m
Usual start20:00
Prime hours20:00–07:00
rareoften

Based on the last 47 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Untitled stream
  • Kuschelkater-SUBtember Dauersterbesendung - Trollpatsch-Gameplay und purem Enterfailment I Love AnimJust Chatting
  • Untitled stream
  • Kuschelkater-SUBtember Dauersterbesendung - Trollpatsch-Gameplay und purem Enterfailment I Love AnimJust Chatting
  • Kuschelkater-SUBtember Dauersterbesendung - Trollpatsch-Gameplay und purem Enterfailment I Love AnimJust Chatting
  • Untitled stream
  • Kuschelkater-SUBtember Dauersterbesendung - Trollpatsch-Gameplay und purem Enterfailment I Love AnimJust Chatting

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,257Twitch overallof 16,881 channels
#552German streamersof 1,085
#49Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revivalof 90
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Hynamorii same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Hynamorii

How many followers does Hynamorii have on Twitch?

Hynamorii has 6,546 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Hynamorii live right now?

Yes, Hynamorii is live in Valor Mortis with 52 viewers.

How many viewers does Hynamorii average?

Over the last 30 days Hynamorii averaged 230 viewers, peaking at 400. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Hynamorii usually stream?

Based on the last 47 streams: mostly between 20:00 and 07:00 UTC, about 5.6 streams a week, 9h 55m each on average.

What does Hynamorii stream?

Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival (44%), AION 2 (27%), Aniimo (15%), Graveyard Keeper II (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Hynamorii's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @hynamorii, TikTok @hynamorii, Discord discord.gg/A7yXpbJxcc, Kofi Spende ko-fi.com, Tipeee tipeeestream.com.

How many subscribers does Hynamorii have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.