Skip to content
ihw666 LIVE
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceJun 2019

ihw666 Twitch Stats

Live now · 419 viewers · Grand Theft Auto V · for 54m

САМЫЙ ТЕМНЫЙ | PROMO TRUMP | BLOODS

Watch on Twitch
Followers61,411
Avg viewers · 30d327
Peak · 30d2,020
Streamed · 30d31.3 h
Rank · this week#3,490Russian #447

About ihw666

ihw666 is a Twitch Affiliate with 61,411 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 31 hours, averaging 327 viewers with a peak of 2,020. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (45% of stream time). This week they rank #3,490 among the Twitch channels we track and #447 among Russian streamers.

Twitch bioСотрудничество Ihw666@mail.ru TG @sosibib1

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers327
Peak viewers2,020
Hours streamed31.3 h
Viewer hours10,216
Days streamed12 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 5 · avg 217 · peak 222 · 30mOct 6 · avg 229 · peak 229 · 6mOct 7 · avg 464 · peak 838 · 1h 18mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 836 · peak 1,683 · 42mOct 12 · avg 409 · peak 409 · 6mOct 13 · avg 316 · peak 439 · 10hOct 14 · avg 252 · peak 257 · 12mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 388 · peak 2,020 · 6h 18mOct 16 · avg 280 · peak 345 · 5h 42mOct 17 · avg 243 · peak 281 · 5h 48mOct 18 · avg 337 · peak 337 · 6mOct 19 · avg 359 · peak 443 · 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 45%Grand Theft Auto V: 41%PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS: 10%Counter-Strike: 4%
4categories
  • Just Chatting45%14 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V41%12.8 h
  • PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS10%3.1 h
  • Counter-Strike4%1.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

305 Mon 3×
315 Tue 2×
440 Wed 2×
388 Thu 1×
280 Fri 1×
243 Sat 1×
780 Sun 2×

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,490Twitch overallof 17,402 channels
#447Russian streamersof 3,064
#583Just Chattingof 2,447
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ihw666 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ihw666

How many followers does ihw666 have on Twitch?

ihw666 has 61,411 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ihw666 live right now?

Yes, ihw666 is live in Grand Theft Auto V with 419 viewers.

How many viewers does ihw666 average?

Over the last 30 days ihw666 averaged 327 viewers, peaking at 2,020. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does ihw666 stream?

Just Chatting (45%), Grand Theft Auto V (41%), PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS (10%), Counter-Strike (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ihw666's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: TG t.me.

How many subscribers does ihw666 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.