Skip to content
KendroBTG
Twitch Partner French SinceOct 2014

KendroBTG Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

On sort les Maillots de Bain! 🏝️ Soirée Quarantine Zone à Miami❗ENEBA 🕹️❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤

Followers35,448
Avg viewers · 30d686
Peak · 30d956
Streamed · 30d51.8 h
Rank · this week#3,622French #259

About KendroBTG

KendroBTG is a Twitch Partner with 35,448 followers who streams in French. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 19 days for 52 hours, averaging 686 viewers with a peak of 956. Most streamed category: SILENT HILL: townfall (30% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Sunday between 16:00 and 21:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 18m on average. This week they rank #3,622 among the Twitch channels we track and #259 among French streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bio100% Horreur & Good Vibes 👻🤟 Dimanche/Lundi/Mardi/Mercredi à 19h - VOD sur Youtube : KendroBTG ✉️ Contact Pro : KendroBTG@thenode.gg

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers686
Peak viewers956
Hours streamed51.8 h
Viewer hours35,482
Days streamed19 / 29
02505007501,000Sep 20 · avg 750 · peak 865 · 3h 36mSep 21 · avg 790 · peak 868 · 2h 36mSep 22 · avg 662 · peak 764 · 3h 54mSep 22Sep 23 · avg 449 · peak 494 · 18mSep 24 · avg 565 · peak 628 · 3h 48mSep 25 · avg 427 · peak 458 · 54mSep 27 · avg 715 · peak 816 · 2h 54mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 781 · peak 869 · 2h 48mSep 29 · avg 726 · peak 815 · 3h 18mSep 30 · avg 560 · peak 633 · 3h 48mOct 1 · avg 400 · peak 408 · 18mOct 2Oct 4 · avg 735 · peak 815 · 3h 6mOct 5 · avg 694 · peak 800 · 3hOct 6 · avg 716 · peak 788 · 2h 36mOct 7 · avg 594 · peak 727 · 3hOct 7Oct 11 · avg 760 · peak 956 · 3hOct 12 · avg 722 · peak 799 · 3h 6mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 755 · peak 928 · 3h 30mOct 15 · avg 635 · peak 700 · 2h 30mOct 17
daily average daily peak
SILENT HILL: townfall: 30%Games + Demos: 17%Just Chatting: 15%Spiritus Sancti: 7%The Mortuary Assistant: 5%[HERROR] Gas Station Case: 5%
6categories
  • SILENT HILL: townfall30%15.8 h
  • Games + Demos17%9 h
  • Just Chatting15%7.9 h
  • Spiritus Sancti7%3.5 h
  • The Mortuary Assistant5%2.7 h
  • [HERROR] Gas Station Case5%2.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

744 Mon 4×
712 Tue 4×
571 Wed 3×
583 Thu 3×
427 Fri 1×
— Sat 0×
741 Sun 4×

When is KendroBTG live?

UTC
Per week4.2streams
Avg length3h 18m
Longest4h 59m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours16:00–21:00
rareoften

Based on the last 35 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,622Twitch overallof 17,804 channels
#259French streamersof 982
#9Games + Demosof 34
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like KendroBTG same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 15On sort les Maillots de Bain! 🏝️ Soirée Quarantine Zone à Miami❗ENEBA 🕹️❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤2h 51m5,465
Oct 13Mortuary Assistant + Jeu Conjuring de Netflix ? 😱❗ENEBA 🕹️❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤3h 44m8,391
Oct 12Horreur VHS + Un Nouveau Fears to Fathom ? 😱❗ENEBA 🕹️❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤3h 19m7,028
Oct 11Démos + On tente de Finir P.T. (Version Originale)... 😱❗ENEBA 🕹️❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤| #Eneba #EnebaPartner #Sponsored3h 16m6,480
Oct 7❗RÉSUMÉ | SILENT HILL TOWNFALL : Chapitre 6 🍿 (Pas de Spoils SVP) #produitOffert | 100% HORREUR & GOOD VIBES 👻🤟❗HOLY�3h 20m5,821
Oct 6[SUB / SUBGIFT / 300 Bits = JUMPSCARE] Mortuary Assistant + Horreur chez un Cannibal 😱❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤| 100% HORRE2h 16m4,844
Oct 6[SUB / 300 Bits = JUMPSCARE] The Mortuary Assistant + Jeu d'Horreur chez un Cannibal 😱❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤| 100% HORRE41m3,379
Oct 5Jeu d'Horreur Japonais dans la peau d'une Streameuse...❗NEXTORY📱📖🎧❗HOLY🥤| 100% HORREUR & GOOD VIBES 👻🤟3h 10m6,281
Oct 4[🎃 Nouveaux Badges Halloween] Retro VHS / 616 Games + 2 Jeux Terrifiants...❗NEXTORY📱❗HOLY🥤| 100% HORREUR & GOOD VIBES3h 15m7,017
Sep 30❗RÉSUMÉ | SILENT HILL TOWNFALL : Chapitre 4 🍿 (Pas de Spoils SVP) #produitOffert | 100% HORREUR & GOOD VIBES 👻🤟❗HOLY�4h 38m6,310
Sep 29Démos qui font peur + Le Voisin de l'Angoisse... 😱 | 100% HORREUR 👻🤟❗HOLY🥤3h 26m6,252
Sep 28Travail de Nuit dans une Station Service de l'Horreur... | 100% HORREUR 👻🤟❗HOLY🥤2h 57m6,422

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about KendroBTG

How many followers does KendroBTG have on Twitch?

KendroBTG has 35,448 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is KendroBTG live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does KendroBTG average?

Over the last 30 days KendroBTG averaged 686 viewers, peaking at 956. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does KendroBTG usually stream?

Based on the last 35 streams: mostly between 16:00 and 21:00 UTC, about 4.2 streams a week, 3h 18m each on average.

What does KendroBTG stream?

SILENT HILL: townfall (30%), Games + Demos (17%), Just Chatting (15%), Spiritus Sancti (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are KendroBTG's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @KendroBTG, TikTok @kendrobtg, Discord discord.gg/u2yZp2nk9T.

How many subscribers does KendroBTG have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.