Skip to content
Kitsune_Eve
Twitch Partner English SinceOct 2016

Kitsune_Eve Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Minecraft)

🎃 HORRORCRAFT with 100% more fox girl! · !gg !eektober

Followers28,217
Avg viewers · 30d229
Peak · 30d324
Streamed · 30d36.8 h
Rank · this week#7,093English #3,260

About Kitsune_Eve

Kitsune_Eve is a Twitch Partner with 28,217 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 14 days for 37 hours, averaging 229 viewers with a peak of 324. Most streamed category: Minecraft (31% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday and Friday between 00:00 and 07:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 3m on average. This week they rank #7,093 among the Twitch channels we track and #3,260 among English streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Minecraft).

Twitch bio✿ goddess fox · キツネ · variety streamer | welcome to the daydream~ ✿

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers229
Peak viewers324
Hours streamed36.8 h
Viewer hours8,438
Days streamed14 / 28
0100200300400Sep 20 · avg 256 · peak 324 · 3h 54mSep 21Sep 22 · avg 250 · peak 278 · 4h 42mSep 26 · avg 197 · peak 203 · 42mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 211 · peak 229 · 1h 6mSep 29 · avg 207 · peak 220 · 2h 6mOct 1Oct 3 · avg 215 · peak 266 · 2h 12mOct 4 · avg 238 · peak 268 · 4h 24mOct 6 · avg 214 · peak 254 · 2h 18mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 230 · peak 277 · 2h 48mOct 8 · avg 200 · peak 226 · 2h 48mOct 10 · avg 215 · peak 233 · 1h 30mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 241 · peak 261 · 4h 6mOct 14 · avg 238 · peak 275 · 2h 6mOct 15 · avg 203 · peak 232 · 2h 18mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 31%Valheim: 30%Endacopia: 15%Just Chatting: 11%Dressmaker: 6%Don't Drop The Cake: 5%
6categories
  • Minecraft31%11.3 h
  • Valheim30%10.9 h
  • Endacopia15%5.7 h
  • Just Chatting11%4.1 h
  • Dressmaker6%2.3 h
  • Don't Drop The Cake5%1.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

— Mon 0×
234 Tue 4×
233 Wed 2×
201 Thu 2×
— Fri 0×
212 Sat 3×
242 Sun 3×

When is Kitsune_Eve live?

UTC
Per week4.1streams
Avg length6h 2m
Longest10h 34m
Usual start00:00
Prime hours00:00–07:00
rareoften

Based on the last 34 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,093Twitch overallof 17,965 channels
#3,260English streamersof 7,944
#1,178Just Chattingof 2,447
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kitsune_Eve same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Kitsune_Eve

How many followers does Kitsune_Eve have on Twitch?

Kitsune_Eve has 28,217 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kitsune_Eve live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Kitsune_Eve average?

Over the last 30 days Kitsune_Eve averaged 229 viewers, peaking at 324. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Kitsune_Eve usually stream?

Based on the last 34 streams: mostly between 00:00 and 07:00 UTC, about 4.1 streams a week, 6h 3m each on average.

What does Kitsune_Eve stream?

Minecraft (31%), Valheim (30%), Endacopia (15%), Just Chatting (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kitsune_Eve's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @kitsune.eve, X @kitsune_eve, TikTok @kitsune_eve, Discord discord.gg/NMmeBwH3xu, Website kitsuneeve.carrd.co.

How many subscribers does Kitsune_Eve have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.