Skip to content
kristhianoob
Twitch Affiliate English SinceNov 2018

kristhianoob Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (NARAKA: BLADEPOINT)

hoy vamos a tener #NarakaBladeapoint 👑4QUEENS👑

Followers11,991
Avg viewers · 30d785
Peak · 30d1,461
Streamed · 30d31.6 h
Rank · this week#8,481English #3,940

About kristhianoob

kristhianoob is a Twitch Affiliate with 11,991 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 20 days for 32 hours, averaging 785 viewers with a peak of 1,461. Most streamed category: Once Human (61% of stream time). Usually live between 14:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 21m on average. This week they rank #8,481 among the Twitch channels we track and #3,940 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (NARAKA: BLADEPOINT).

Twitch bioSeré claro, soy discapacitado pero eso no impide que me divierta, puedes apoyarme, como? pues solo viendo mi stream eso creo que es fácil, verdad? Espero tener muchos seguidores y amigos de igual manera, como ya dije solo me estoy divirtiendo.. :Me llamo Cristhian Andrade tengo 32 años de edad

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers785
Peak viewers1,461
Hours streamed31.6 h
Viewer hours24,790
Days streamed20 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 20 · avg 595 · peak 686 · 1hSep 21 · avg 517 · peak 725 · 1h 36mSep 22 · avg 428 · peak 454 · 1hSep 24Sep 25 · avg 414 · peak 437 · 42mSep 26 · avg 444 · peak 504 · 1h 36mSep 27 · avg 454 · peak 506 · 1h 48mSep 29 · avg 463 · peak 503 · 48mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 458 · peak 490 · 1h 6mOct 1 · avg 903 · peak 1,163 · 3hOct 2 · avg 841 · peak 1,065 · 1h 48mOct 3 · avg 1,012 · peak 1,238 · 2h 42mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 915 · peak 1,170 · 1h 36mOct 6 · avg 1,127 · peak 1,384 · 1h 54mOct 7 · avg 1,095 · peak 1,461 · 2hOct 8 · avg 1,120 · peak 1,454 · 2h 48mOct 9 · avg 884 · peak 1,220 · 3h 36mOct 9Oct 13 · avg 463 · peak 502 · 1h 36mOct 14 · avg 470 · peak 470 · 6mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 458 · peak 482 · 42mOct 16 · avg 468 · peak 501 · 30mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Once Human: 61%Aniimo: 18%NARAKA: BLADEPOINT: 15%Where Winds Meet: 5%
4categories
  • Once Human61%19.3 h
  • Aniimo18%5.8 h
  • NARAKA: BLADEPOINT15%4.8 h
  • Where Winds Meet5%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

716 Mon 2×
699 Tue 4×
861 Wed 3×
952 Thu 3×
792 Fri 4×
800 Sat 2×
505 Sun 2×

When is kristhianoob live?

UTC
Per week5streams
Avg length2h 21m
Longest6h 6m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours14:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 39 streams (Aug 22 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,481Twitch overallof 17,809 channels
#3,940English streamersof 7,879
#5NARAKA: BLADEPOINTof 13
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like kristhianoob same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about kristhianoob

How many followers does kristhianoob have on Twitch?

kristhianoob has 11,991 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is kristhianoob live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does kristhianoob average?

Over the last 30 days kristhianoob averaged 785 viewers, peaking at 1,461. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does kristhianoob usually stream?

Based on the last 39 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 5 streams a week, 2h 21m each on average.

What does kristhianoob stream?

Once Human (61%), Aniimo (18%), NARAKA: BLADEPOINT (15%), Where Winds Meet (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are kristhianoob's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @kristhian.uchiha1993, X @Cristhianoob, YouTube @kristhianoob, Discord discord.gg/EVZ9sVEn, paypal paypal.com.

How many subscribers does kristhianoob have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.