Skip to content
Kuzma671 LIVE
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceApr 2022

Kuzma671 Twitch Stats

Live now · 868 viewers · Just Chatting · for 57m

КИНОАУК

Watch on Twitch
Followers140,268
Avg viewers · 30d801
Peak · 30d1,562
Streamed · 30d28.5 h
Rank · this week#3,568Russian #448

About Kuzma671

Kuzma671 is a Twitch Affiliate with 140,268 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 29 hours, averaging 801 viewers with a peak of 1,562. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (38% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday between 16:00 and 22:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 12m on average. This week they rank #3,568 among the Twitch channels we track and #448 among Russian streamers.

Twitch bioТак называемый Кузьма Гридин.Номер заявления в РКН - № 4974721789 По поводу рекламы на канала пишите в тг - @Spbtusareklama

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers801
Peak viewers1,562
Hours streamed28.5 h
Viewer hours22,819
Days streamed11 / 28
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 3 · avg 1,022 · peak 1,263 · 3h 48mOct 4 · avg 943 · peak 965 · 48mOct 5 · avg 851 · peak 1,103 · 3h 12mOct 6 · avg 642 · peak 703 · 48mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 566 · peak 664 · 1h 48mOct 8 · avg 582 · peak 650 · 3h 24mOct 9 · avg 781 · peak 1,120 · 3h 42mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 720 · peak 833 · 3hOct 13 · avg 667 · peak 870 · 4h 12mOct 14 · avg 1,148 · peak 1,562 · 3h 18mOct 16 · avg 687 · peak 812 · 42mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 38%Valheim: 29%Warcraft III: 25%IRL: 8%
4categories
  • Just Chatting38%10.8 h
  • Valheim29%8.2 h
  • Warcraft III25%7.2 h
  • IRL8%2.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

787 Mon 2×
663 Tue 2×
938 Wed 2×
582 Thu 1×
766 Fri 2×
1,022 Sat 1×
943 Sun 1×

When is Kuzma671 live?

UTC
Per week5streams
Avg length2h 12m
Longest5h 3m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours16:00–22:00
rareoften

Based on the last 5 streams (Oct 12 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,568Twitch overallof 17,975 channels
#448Russian streamersof 3,196
#2Warcraft IIIof 9
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kuzma671 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Kuzma671

How many followers does Kuzma671 have on Twitch?

Kuzma671 has 140,268 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kuzma671 live right now?

Yes, Kuzma671 is live in Just Chatting with 868 viewers.

How many viewers does Kuzma671 average?

Over the last 30 days Kuzma671 averaged 801 viewers, peaking at 1,562. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Kuzma671 usually stream?

Based on the last 5 streams: mostly between 16:00 and 22:00 UTC, about 5 streams a week, 2h 12m each on average.

What does Kuzma671 stream?

Just Chatting (38%), Valheim (29%), Warcraft III (25%), IRL (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kuzma671's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Донат donationalerts.com.

How many subscribers does Kuzma671 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.