Skip to content
Lexy
Twitch Partner English SinceJul 2017

Lexy Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Fortnite)

Fartnite

Followers81,180
Avg viewers · 30d708
Peak · 30d3,332
Streamed · 30d58.5 h
Rank · this week#4,516English #2,080

About Lexy

Lexy is a Twitch Partner with 81,180 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 14 days for 59 hours, averaging 708 viewers with a peak of 3,332. Most streamed category: Dressmaker (42% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday between 13:00 and 21:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 24m on average. This week they rank #4,516 among the Twitch channels we track and #2,080 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Fortnite).

Twitch bioI'm Lexy and my only discord account is Lexytv. Variety Streamer - Business inquiries: lexy@nani.gg

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers708
Peak viewers3,332
Hours streamed58.5 h
Viewer hours41,433
Days streamed14 / 30
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 21 · avg 384 · peak 450 · 2h 18mSep 22 · avg 482 · peak 659 · 7h 36mSep 23 · avg 365 · peak 490 · 3h 54mSep 23Sep 24 · avg 365 · peak 427 · 2h 54mSep 28 · avg 508 · peak 658 · 6h 54mSep 28Sep 29 · avg 589 · peak 884 · 6h 18mSep 30 · avg 493 · peak 570 · 5h 48mOct 3Oct 5 · avg 2,655 · peak 3,332 · 6h 30mOct 7 · avg 435 · peak 490 · 4h 18mOct 8Oct 12 · avg 446 · peak 506 · 4h 24mOct 13 · avg 386 · peak 458 · 2h 12mOct 13Oct 14 · avg 447 · peak 526 · 4h 24mOct 15 · avg 276 · peak 276 · 6mOct 16 · avg 459 · peak 716 · 54mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Dressmaker: 42%SILENT HILL: townfall: 21%Just Chatting: 17%Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival: 8%Million to One: 7%The Blood of Dawnwalker: 3%
6categories
  • Dressmaker42%24.8 h
  • SILENT HILL: townfall21%12.2 h
  • Just Chatting17%9.8 h
  • Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival8%4.7 h
  • Million to One7%4.3 h
  • The Blood of Dawnwalker3%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,172 Mon 4×
511 Tue 3×
441 Wed 4×
363 Thu 2×
459 Fri 1×
— Sat 0×
— Sun 0×

When is Lexy live?

UTC
Per week4.7streams
Avg length5h 23m
Longest7h 39m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours13:00–21:00
rareoften

Based on the last 40 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,516Twitch overallof 16,727 channels
#2,080English streamersof 7,418
#742Just Chattingof 2,325
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Lexy same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Lexy

How many followers does Lexy have on Twitch?

Lexy has 81,180 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Lexy live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does Lexy average?

Over the last 30 days Lexy averaged 708 viewers, peaking at 3,332. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Lexy usually stream?

Based on the last 40 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 21:00 UTC, about 4.7 streams a week, 5h 24m each on average.

What does Lexy stream?

Dressmaker (42%), SILENT HILL: townfall (21%), Just Chatting (17%), Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Lexy's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @lexyttv, YouTube Youtube, TikTok @lexyytv, Bluesky bsky.app.

How many subscribers does Lexy have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.