Skip to content
LillyTheChilly
Twitch Partner German SinceMar 2021

LillyTheChilly Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

Nächster Stream: 17.10.2026 um 10:00 Uhr

Followers22,890
Avg viewers · 30d482
Peak · 30d1,102
Streamed · 30d65.4 h
Rank · this week#5,469German #448

About LillyTheChilly

LillyTheChilly is a Twitch Partner with 22,890 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 17 days for 65 hours, averaging 482 viewers with a peak of 1,102. Most streamed category: Special Events (55% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday between 12:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 56m on average. This week they rank #5,469 among the Twitch channels we track and #448 among German streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioSchön dass du hier gelandet bist! Wenn ich mich vorstellen darf, ich bin die chilligste Streamerin EU West. Danke für Ihre Aufmerksamkeit. :P

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers482
Peak viewers1,102
Hours streamed65.4 h
Viewer hours31,559
Days streamed17 / 28
03757501,1251,500Sep 21Sep 22 · avg 412 · peak 525 · 2h 54mSep 23 · avg 423 · peak 423 · 6mSep 25 · avg 485 · peak 826 · 11h 24mSep 26 · avg 410 · peak 1,071 · 11h 18mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 483 · peak 986 · 14h 6mSep 29 · avg 587 · peak 696 · 18mSep 30 · avg 509 · peak 869 · 1h 12mOct 1 · avg 480 · peak 574 · 1h 6mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 396 · peak 533 · 1h 36mOct 3 · avg 389 · peak 463 · 3h 24mOct 6 · avg 447 · peak 575 · 2h 42mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 388 · peak 438 · 1h 18mOct 9 · avg 635 · peak 777 · 6h 54mOct 10 · avg 636 · peak 1,102 · 4h 48mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 402 · peak 484 · 1h 42mOct 14 · avg 383 · peak 426 · 36mOct 15 · avg 424 · peak 424 · 6mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Special Events: 55%Just Chatting: 25%IRL: 18%Blair Witch: 2%ELDEN RING: 1%
6categories
  • Special Events55%35.9 h
  • Just Chatting25%16.3 h
  • IRL18%11.8 h
  • Blair Witch2%1 h
  • ELDEN RING1%0.3 h
  • MECCHA CHAMELEON0%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

— Mon 0×
430 Tue 4×
434 Wed 4×
476 Thu 2×
530 Fri 3×
462 Sat 3×
483 Sun 1×

When is LillyTheChilly live?

UTC
Per week4.4streams
Avg length6h 56m
Longest47h 0m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours12:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 37 streams (Aug 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,469Twitch overallof 17,827 channels
#448German streamersof 1,152
#154IRLof 394
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like LillyTheChilly same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about LillyTheChilly

How many followers does LillyTheChilly have on Twitch?

LillyTheChilly has 22,890 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is LillyTheChilly live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does LillyTheChilly average?

Over the last 30 days LillyTheChilly averaged 482 viewers, peaking at 1,102. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does LillyTheChilly usually stream?

Based on the last 37 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 4.4 streams a week, 6h 56m each on average.

What does LillyTheChilly stream?

Special Events (55%), Just Chatting (25%), IRL (18%), Blair Witch (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are LillyTheChilly's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @lillythechillytv, YouTube @lillythechilly, TikTok @lillythechillytv, Discord discord.gg/zxf4XwWwS5, Impressum linktr.ee.

How many subscribers does LillyTheChilly have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.