Skip to content
mariavivieira
Twitch Partner Portuguese SinceJan 2024

mariavivieira Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

BOA NOITE !pix !disc !canais !pc

Followers38,391
Avg viewers · 30d1,248
Peak · 30d2,704
Streamed · 30d21.8 h

About mariavivieira

mariavivieira is a Twitch Partner with 38,391 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 22 hours, averaging 1,248 viewers with a peak of 2,704. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (39% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday and Sunday between 22:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 52m on average. Last stream: October 7, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioFala galera, bem vindos ⋆ 𐙚 ̊. aqui tem gameplays, reacts e lives irl pra vocês ッ

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,248
Peak viewers2,704
Hours streamed21.8 h
Viewer hours27,246
Days streamed5 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 22 · avg 995 · peak 1,318 · 2h 42mSep 24Sep 29 · avg 725 · peak 2,589 · 3h 54mSep 29Oct 4Oct 5 · avg 889 · peak 1,526 · 6h 6mOct 6 · avg 1,832 · peak 2,704 · 8h 6mOct 7 · avg 1,422 · peak 2,110 · 1h 6mOct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 39%It Takes Two: 14%Mimic Party: 13%Grand Theft Auto V: 12%Moo Who?: 12%Overcooked! 2: 7%
6categories
  • Just Chatting39%8.6 h
  • It Takes Two14%3 h
  • Mimic Party13%2.9 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V12%2.7 h
  • Moo Who?12%2.6 h
  • Overcooked! 27%1.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is mariavivieira live?

UTC
Per week2.6streams
Avg length3h 51m
Longest8h 6m
Usual start22:00
Prime hours22:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 17 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 6): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like mariavivieira same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Kick: mariavivieira (may not be the same person)

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about mariavivieira

How many followers does mariavivieira have on Twitch?

mariavivieira has 38,391 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is mariavivieira live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 7, 2026.

How many viewers does mariavivieira average?

Over the last 30 days mariavivieira averaged 1,248 viewers, peaking at 2,704. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does mariavivieira usually stream?

Based on the last 17 streams: mostly between 22:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 2.6 streams a week, 3h 52m each on average.

What does mariavivieira stream?

Just Chatting (39%), It Takes Two (14%), Mimic Party (13%), Grand Theft Auto V (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are mariavivieira's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @mariavivieira, YouTube @mariavivieiralives, TikTok @maria.vivieira, Discord discord.gg/x2YThr46m, Facebook mariavivieiraa.

How many subscribers does mariavivieira have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.