Skip to content
McPieoff
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceMay 2013

McPieoff Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS)

Играем, общаемся - ЧИЛЛ つ ◕‿◕ ༽つ

Followers83,932
Avg viewers · 30d1,073
Peak · 30d1,544
Streamed · 30d29.3 h
Rank · this week#5,653Russian #724

About McPieoff

McPieoff is a Twitch Affiliate with 83,932 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 29 hours, averaging 1,073 viewers with a peak of 1,544. Most streamed category: PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS (44% of stream time). Usually live on Monday and Friday between 17:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 45m on average. This week they rank #5,653 among the Twitch channels we track and #724 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS).

Twitch bio✅Сотрудничество/Advertising: McPie-Adv@yandex.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,073
Peak viewers1,544
Hours streamed29.3 h
Viewer hours31,460
Days streamed15 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 24 · avg 911 · peak 1,040 · 1h 36mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 1,113 · peak 1,484 · 2h 36mSep 26 · avg 816 · peak 961 · 2h 6mSep 27 · avg 1,275 · peak 1,544 · 2h 30mSep 29 · avg 1,024 · peak 1,129 · 1h 48mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,054 · peak 1,301 · 2hOct 1 · avg 928 · peak 1,187 · 1h 42mOct 2 · avg 889 · peak 1,019 · 1h 12mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 1,108 · peak 1,308 · 1h 48mOct 7 · avg 1,200 · peak 1,431 · 2h 36mOct 8 · avg 995 · peak 995 · 6mOct 9 · avg 982 · peak 1,373 · 2h 6mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 1,189 · peak 1,510 · 2h 42mOct 12 · avg 1,133 · peak 1,333 · 1h 42mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 1,121 · peak 1,385 · 3h 6mOct 19
daily average daily peak
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS: 44%Just Chatting: 31%Counter-Strike: 23%Dota 2: 2%
4categories
  • PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS44%12.9 h
  • Just Chatting31%9.1 h
  • Counter-Strike23%6.7 h
  • Dota 22%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,120 Mon 2×
1,024 Tue 1×
1,136 Wed 2×
922 Thu 3×
1,056 Fri 4×
816 Sat 1×
1,231 Sun 2×

When is McPieoff live?

UTC
Per week3.8streams
Avg length2h 44m
Longest3h 54m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours17:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 6 streams (Oct 5 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,653Twitch overallof 17,011 channels
#724Russian streamersof 2,971
#969Just Chattingof 2,398
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like McPieoff same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about McPieoff

How many followers does McPieoff have on Twitch?

McPieoff has 83,932 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is McPieoff live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does McPieoff average?

Over the last 30 days McPieoff averaged 1,073 viewers, peaking at 1,544. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does McPieoff usually stream?

Based on the last 6 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 3.8 streams a week, 2h 45m each on average.

What does McPieoff stream?

PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS (44%), Just Chatting (31%), Counter-Strike (23%), Dota 2 (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are McPieoff's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Telegram t.me.

How many subscribers does McPieoff have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.