Skip to content
みるとす
Twitch Partner Japanese SinceFeb 2021

みるとす Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Street Fighter 6)

M春麗✿ アルジュン会えるかな? MR1827~

Followers2,579
Avg viewers · 30d1,316
Peak · 30d2,817
Streamed · 30d5.5 h

About みるとす

みるとす is a Twitch Partner with 2,579 followers who streams in Japanese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 6 hours, averaging 1,316 viewers with a peak of 2,817. Most streamed category: Special Events (67% of stream time). Usually live on Saturday between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 6m on average. Last stream: October 13, 2026 (Street Fighter 6).

Twitch bio歌ったり絵を描いたりゲームをするひと🌸🧸 StreetFighter6 / M春麗🌷 Pogostuck / LEGEND #546👑

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,316
Peak viewers2,817
Hours streamed5.5 h
Viewer hours7,236
Days streamed1 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 1,316 · peak 2,817 · 5h 30mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Special Events: 67%Street Fighter 6: 21%Pogostuck: Rage With Your Friends: 12%
3categories
  • Special Events67%3.7 h
  • Street Fighter 621%1.2 h
  • Pogostuck: Rage With Your Friends12%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is みるとす live?

UTC
Per week1.7streams
Avg length3h 5m
Longest8h 43m
Usual start12:00
Prime hours12:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 13 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 13): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like みるとす same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about みるとす

How many followers does みるとす have on Twitch?

みるとす has 2,579 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is みるとす live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 13, 2026.

How many viewers does みるとす average?

Over the last 30 days みるとす averaged 1,316 viewers, peaking at 2,817. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does みるとす usually stream?

Based on the last 13 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 1.7 streams a week, 3h 6m each on average.

What does みるとす stream?

Special Events (67%), Street Fighter 6 (21%), Pogostuck: Rage With Your Friends (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are みるとす's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @mirtooon, X @mirt0, 干し芋 amazon.jp.

How many subscribers does みるとす have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.