Skip to content
MissTazzie
Twitch Partner English SinceMar 2023

MissTazzie Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

‼️LAST DAY!‼️Partner Anniversary Thon 🎉Exclusive Badges! !badges | Plus 2 -> 118/300💜!PLUS |💜 !throne !goals

Followers5,346
Avg viewers · 30d402
Peak · 30d1,190
Streamed · 30d4.6 h
Rank · this week#12,744English #5,848

About MissTazzie

MissTazzie is a Twitch Partner with 5,346 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 5 hours, averaging 402 viewers with a peak of 1,190. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (42% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday and Saturday between 03:00 and 11:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 3m on average. This week they rank #12,744 among the Twitch channels we track and #5,848 among English streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bio♡ Welcome to the Tazzieverse! ♡ A little bit cozy, a lotta bit chaotic; Just a professional yapper masking as a gamer. Come say hi and stay a while! Business Inquiries: info.misstazzie@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers402
Peak viewers1,190
Hours streamed4.6 h
Viewer hours1,844
Days streamed6 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 24 · avg 211 · peak 224 · 54mSep 24Sep 26 · avg 186 · peak 186 · 6mSep 29 · avg 195 · peak 210 · 54mSep 29Oct 1 · avg 744 · peak 1,190 · 1h 42mOct 4Oct 6 · avg 165 · peak 165 · 6mOct 9Oct 14 · avg 222 · peak 249 · 54mOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 42%WARDOGS: 36%Waterpark Simulator: 22%
3categories
  • Just Chatting42%1.9 h
  • WARDOGS36%1.7 h
  • Waterpark Simulator22%1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is MissTazzie live?

UTC
Per week3.3streams
Avg length7h 2m
Longest9h 10m
Usual start03:00
Prime hours03:00–11:00
rareoften

Based on the last 27 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#12,744Twitch overallof 17,004 channels
#5,848English streamersof 7,521
#1,979Just Chattingof 2,397
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like MissTazzie same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about MissTazzie

How many followers does MissTazzie have on Twitch?

MissTazzie has 5,346 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is MissTazzie live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does MissTazzie average?

Over the last 30 days MissTazzie averaged 402 viewers, peaking at 1,190. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does MissTazzie usually stream?

Based on the last 27 streams: mostly between 03:00 and 11:00 UTC, about 3.3 streams a week, 7h 3m each on average.

What does MissTazzie stream?

Just Chatting (42%), WARDOGS (36%), Waterpark Simulator (22%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are MissTazzie's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Social Links misstazzie.com, Tipping Page streamelements.com.

How many subscribers does MissTazzie have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.