Skip to content
mocatito
Twitch Affiliate Spanish SinceJul 2018

mocatito Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

hola cachorras

Followers18,561
Avg viewers · 30d642
Peak · 30d2,015
Streamed · 30d3.2 h
Rank · this week#9,960Spanish #642

About mocatito

mocatito is a Twitch Affiliate with 18,561 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 3 hours, averaging 642 viewers with a peak of 2,015. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (71% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday between 02:00 and 07:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 22m on average. This week they rank #9,960 among the Twitch channels we track and #642 among Spanish streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioMe llamo Mon, alias mocatito que rima con pi...

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers642
Peak viewers2,015
Hours streamed3.2 h
Viewer hours2,034
Days streamed2 / 29
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7Oct 9 · avg 819 · peak 2,015 · 1h 36mOct 12Oct 17 · avg 466 · peak 760 · 1h 36mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 71%DEVOUR: 24%Gartic Phone: 5%
3categories
  • Just Chatting71%2.3 h
  • DEVOUR24%0.8 h
  • Gartic Phone5%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is mocatito live?

UTC
Per week2.7streams
Avg length3h 22m
Longest7h 41m
Usual start03:00
Prime hours02:00–07:00
rareoften

Based on the last 23 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,960Twitch overallof 17,654 channels
#642Spanish streamersof 1,070
#1,615Just Chattingof 2,446
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like mocatito same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Kick: mocatito (may not be the same person)

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about mocatito

How many followers does mocatito have on Twitch?

mocatito has 18,561 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is mocatito live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does mocatito average?

Over the last 30 days mocatito averaged 642 viewers, peaking at 2,015. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does mocatito usually stream?

Based on the last 23 streams: mostly between 02:00 and 07:00 UTC, about 2.7 streams a week, 3h 22m each on average.

What does mocatito stream?

Just Chatting (71%), DEVOUR (24%), Gartic Phone (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are mocatito's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @mocatito_, X @mocatito_, TikTok @mocatito.

How many subscribers does mocatito have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.