Skip to content
MooMerrily
Twitch Partner English SinceMar 2012

MooMerrily Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Art)

Drawing YOUR Requests !discord !throne !pp

Followers13,448
Avg viewers · 30d447
Peak · 30d2,186
Streamed · 30d3.9 h
Rank · this week#7,982English #3,723

About MooMerrily

MooMerrily is a Twitch Partner with 13,448 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 4 hours, averaging 447 viewers with a peak of 2,186. Most streamed category: Art (62% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday between 01:00 and 06:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 60m on average. This week they rank #7,982 among the Twitch channels we track and #3,723 among English streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Art).

Twitch bioHey there, I'm Moo! I'm Starry Cow VTuber with a love for Art & Gaming. Live Mon - Fri @ 6 PM Pacific Standard Time. BUSINESS EMAIL: moomerrily@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers447
Peak viewers2,186
Hours streamed3.9 h
Viewer hours1,752
Days streamed6 / 29
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 22Sep 23 · avg 173 · peak 182 · 42mSep 27Oct 1 · avg 183 · peak 185 · 12mOct 2Oct 6 · avg 181 · peak 181 · 6mOct 7 · avg 178 · peak 194 · 18mOct 7Oct 12Oct 13 · avg 344 · peak 443 · 2h 18mOct 14 · avg 1,820 · peak 2,186 · 24mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Art: 62%The Blood of Dawnwalker: 26%ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN: 11%Just Chatting: 2%
4categories
  • Art62%2.4 h
  • The Blood of Dawnwalker26%1 h
  • ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN11%0.4 h
  • Just Chatting2%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is MooMerrily live?

UTC
Per week3.1streams
Avg length4h 59m
Longest12h 20m
Usual start01:00
Prime hours01:00–06:00
rareoften

Based on the last 26 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • MOO MONDAY Game Night!Misc.
  • CHEWSDAY Game StreamMisc.
  • HUMP DAY Game Night!Misc.
  • FRIDAY IS FRIYAYMisc.
  • MOO MONDAY Game Night!Misc.
  • CHEWSDAY Game StreamMisc.
  • HUMP DAY Game Night!Misc.

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,982Twitch overallof 17,652 channels
#3,723English streamersof 7,819
#18Artof 83
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like MooMerrily same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about MooMerrily

How many followers does MooMerrily have on Twitch?

MooMerrily has 13,448 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is MooMerrily live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does MooMerrily average?

Over the last 30 days MooMerrily averaged 447 viewers, peaking at 2,186. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does MooMerrily usually stream?

Based on the last 26 streams: mostly between 01:00 and 06:00 UTC, about 3.1 streams a week, 4h 60m each on average.

What does MooMerrily stream?

Art (62%), The Blood of Dawnwalker (26%), ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN (11%), Just Chatting (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are MooMerrily's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @MooMerrily, Discord discord.gg/moomerrily, 10% Off GamerSupps gamersupps.gg, Online Shop etsy.com.

How many subscribers does MooMerrily have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.