Skip to content
Nosiiree
Twitch Partner English SinceNov 2022

Nosiiree Twitch Stats

Offline ยท last stream (Just Chatting)

โญ OFFLINE... โญ !newsong !discord !comm !socials

Followers74,471
Avg viewers ยท 30d548
Peak ยท 30d4,190
Streamed ยท 30d57.8 h
Rank ยท this week#3,755English #1,723

About Nosiiree

Nosiiree is a Twitch Partner with 74,471 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 58 hours, averaging 548 viewers with a peak of 4,190. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (46% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday between 19:00 and 09:00 UTC; a stream lasts 8h 36m on average. This week they rank #3,755 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,723 among English streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioCome Vibe With A Real One ๐Ÿ˜ฒBUSINESS INQUIRES - nosiibusiness@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers548
Peak viewers4,190
Hours streamed57.8 h
Viewer hours31,671
Days streamed11 / 30
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 21 ยท avg 816 ยท peak 1,040 ยท 2h 18mSep 22 ยท avg 486 ยท peak 786 ยท 13h 30mSep 23 ยท avg 494 ยท peak 605 ยท 1h 30mSep 24 ยท avg 946 ยท peak 4,190 ยท 2h 24mSep 24Sep 29Oct 2 ยท avg 797 ยท peak 1,756 ยท 7h 24mOct 4 ยท avg 310 ยท peak 358 ยท 12mOct 4Oct 5 ยท avg 222 ยท peak 222 ยท 6mOct 7 ยท avg 431 ยท peak 925 ยท 9h 18mOct 9Oct 11 ยท avg 663 ยท peak 1,103 ยท 3h 48mOct 14 ยท avg 359 ยท peak 694 ยท 8h 48mOct 14Oct 18 ยท avg 535 ยท peak 887 ยท 8h 30mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 46%Music: 14%ROBLOX: 11%VALORANT: 8%ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN: 6%Minecraft: 6%
6categories
  • Just Chatting46%26.4 h
  • Music14%8 h
  • ROBLOX11%6.2 h
  • VALORANT8%4.8 h
  • ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGN6%3.5 h
  • Minecraft6%3.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

795 Mon 2ร—
486 Tue 1ร—
404 Wed 3ร—
946 Thu 1ร—
797 Fri 1ร—
โ€” Sat 0ร—
571 Sun 3ร—

When is Nosiiree live?

UTC
Per week3.6streams
Avg length8h 36m
Longest47h 4m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours19:00โ€“09:00
rareoften

Based on the last 30 streams (Aug 20 โ€“ Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,755Twitch overallof 17,095 channels
#1,723English streamersof 7,569
#646Just Chattingof 2,412
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Nosiiree same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Nosiiree

How many followers does Nosiiree have on Twitch?

Nosiiree has 74,471 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Nosiiree live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does Nosiiree average?

Over the last 30 days Nosiiree averaged 548 viewers, peaking at 4,190. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Nosiiree usually stream?

Based on the last 30 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 09:00 UTC, about 3.6 streams a week, 8h 36m each on average.

What does Nosiiree stream?

Just Chatting (46%), Music (14%), ROBLOX (11%), VALORANT (8%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Nosiiree's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @nosirleslie, X @Nosiiree.

How many subscribers does Nosiiree have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.