Skip to content
not_feinberg_kappa
Twitch Partner English SinceMar 2021

not_feinberg_kappa Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Minecraft)

gaming

Followers31,658
Avg viewers · 30d1,088
Peak · 30d1,996
Streamed · 30d21.7 h
Rank · this week#3,992English #1,853

About not_feinberg_kappa

not_feinberg_kappa is a Twitch Partner with 31,658 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 22 hours, averaging 1,088 viewers with a peak of 1,996. Most streamed category: Balatro (62% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday between 18:00 and 22:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 3m on average. This week they rank #3,992 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,853 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Minecraft).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,088
Peak viewers1,996
Hours streamed21.7 h
Viewer hours23,564
Days streamed10 / 28
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 21 · avg 1,068 · peak 1,996 · 4h 18mSep 21Sep 23 · avg 799 · peak 951 · 1h 54mSep 24 · avg 965 · peak 997 · 18mSep 26Oct 1Oct 3 · avg 942 · peak 1,185 · 3h 6mOct 5 · avg 945 · peak 1,078 · 48mOct 6 · avg 1,126 · peak 1,231 · 2h 54mOct 6Oct 9 · avg 1,128 · peak 1,663 · 2h 48mOct 10 · avg 1,412 · peak 1,429 · 18mOct 11Oct 15 · avg 1,031 · peak 1,214 · 48mOct 16 · avg 1,305 · peak 1,490 · 4h 24mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Balatro: 62%Rocket League: 16%Minecraft: 15%ROBLOX: 6%osu!: 1%
5categories
  • Balatro62%13.3 h
  • Rocket League16%3.5 h
  • Minecraft15%3.3 h
  • ROBLOX6%1.3 h
  • osu!1%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,048 Mon 2×
1,126 Tue 1×
799 Wed 1×
1,012 Thu 2×
1,237 Fri 2×
988 Sat 2×
— Sun 0×

When is not_feinberg_kappa live?

UTC
Per week1.8streams
Avg length3h 2m
Longest5h 25m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours18:00–22:00
rareoften

Based on the last 15 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,992Twitch overallof 17,385 channels
#1,853English streamersof 7,724
#3Balatroof 11
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like not_feinberg_kappa same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 15mlba semifinals vs skootie5h 25m1,041
Oct 9mlba playoffs vs zaino3h 11m18,930
Oct 5mlba playoffs vs nandre3h 54m21,940
Oct 3some variety bullshit3h 11m17,106
Sep 23mlba week 8 match vs haelian2h 24m10,566
Sep 21experiencing my new life after the bronze medal4h 19m25,928
Sep 20playoffs game feed2h 18m3,126
Sep 15balatro scrims w bean2h 51m9,217
Sep 13playoffs game feed1h 23m3,548
Sep 10mlba week 7 match vs rarran3h 13m10,942
Sep 8mlba week 6 match vs captaindomo2h 47m9,509
Sep 4mlba week 5 match vs malf3h 9m12,003

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about not_feinberg_kappa

How many followers does not_feinberg_kappa have on Twitch?

not_feinberg_kappa has 31,658 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is not_feinberg_kappa live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does not_feinberg_kappa average?

Over the last 30 days not_feinberg_kappa averaged 1,088 viewers, peaking at 1,996. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does not_feinberg_kappa usually stream?

Based on the last 15 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 22:00 UTC, about 1.8 streams a week, 3h 3m each on average.

What does not_feinberg_kappa stream?

Balatro (62%), Rocket League (16%), Minecraft (15%), ROBLOX (6%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does not_feinberg_kappa have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.