Skip to content
Olezha27
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceJan 2021

Olezha27 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

СУЛТАН ВОЗДУХАН | !tg !w

Followers39,142
Avg viewers · 30d1,038
Peak · 30d4,066
Streamed · 30d41.9 h

About Olezha27

Olezha27 is a Twitch Affiliate with 39,142 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 14 days for 42 hours, averaging 1,038 viewers with a peak of 4,066. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (49% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Sunday between 14:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 29m on average. Last stream: October 11, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bio№ 6076792915 Я олег. Сотрудничество - https://t.me/olezha_xdd

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,038
Peak viewers4,066
Hours streamed41.9 h
Viewer hours43,490
Days streamed14 / 30
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 20 · avg 1,389 · peak 4,066 · 4h 6mSep 23 · avg 1,218 · peak 1,434 · 2h 24mSep 24 · avg 956 · peak 1,106 · 2h 30mSep 24Sep 26 · avg 550 · peak 690 · 54mSep 27 · avg 939 · peak 1,040 · 4h 54mSep 28 · avg 1,552 · peak 1,809 · 2h 18mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,142 · peak 1,321 · 1h 48mOct 3 · avg 549 · peak 623 · 1h 36mOct 4 · avg 912 · peak 1,010 · 3h 36mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 1,125 · peak 1,363 · 3hOct 7 · avg 964 · peak 1,265 · 4h 24mOct 9 · avg 1,125 · peak 1,423 · 2h 30mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 917 · peak 1,102 · 3hOct 11 · avg 908 · peak 975 · 5hOct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 49%Honkai: Star Rail: 42%Genshin Impact: 5%Zenless Zone Zero: 4%
4categories
  • Just Chatting49%20.5 h
  • Honkai: Star Rail42%17.4 h
  • Genshin Impact5%2.3 h
  • Zenless Zone Zero4%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,308 Mon 2×
— Tue 0×
1,072 Wed 3×
956 Thu 1×
1,125 Fri 1×
745 Sat 4×
1,029 Sun 4×

When is Olezha27 live?

UTC
Per week4streams
Avg length3h 28m
Longest4h 32m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours14:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 4 streams (Oct 4 – Oct 9): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like Olezha27 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Olezha27

How many followers does Olezha27 have on Twitch?

Olezha27 has 39,142 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Olezha27 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 11, 2026.

How many viewers does Olezha27 average?

Over the last 30 days Olezha27 averaged 1,038 viewers, peaking at 4,066. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Olezha27 usually stream?

Based on the last 4 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 4 streams a week, 3h 29m each on average.

What does Olezha27 stream?

Just Chatting (49%), Honkai: Star Rail (42%), Genshin Impact (5%), Zenless Zone Zero (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Olezha27's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube YouTube, Tg t.me, Донат donationalerts.com.

How many subscribers does Olezha27 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.