Skip to content
PastaroniRavioli
Twitch Partner English SinceApr 2015

PastaroniRavioli Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Planet Zoo 2)

🔴I'M BUILDING A ZOO 🔴!youtube

Followers129,633
Avg viewers · 30d317
Peak · 30d531
Streamed · 30d15.3 h
Rank · this week#6,647English #3,070

About PastaroniRavioli

PastaroniRavioli is a Twitch Partner with 129,633 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 15 hours, averaging 317 viewers with a peak of 531. Most streamed category: Slay the Spire II (27% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Sunday between 00:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 6m on average. This week they rank #6,647 among the Twitch channels we track and #3,070 among English streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Planet Zoo 2).

Twitch bioNot a catfsh.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers317
Peak viewers531
Hours streamed15.3 h
Viewer hours4,860
Days streamed9 / 28
0150300450600Sep 20 · avg 403 · peak 418 · 30mSep 21 · avg 344 · peak 473 · 1h 48mSep 21Sep 23 · avg 216 · peak 225 · 48mSep 26Sep 28 · avg 240 · peak 290 · 3h 6mSep 29 · avg 290 · peak 324 · 42mOct 1 · avg 262 · peak 278 · 1h 30mOct 1Oct 6Oct 11Oct 13 · avg 275 · peak 291 · 1h 12mOct 14 · avg 489 · peak 531 · 54mOct 15 · avg 360 · peak 495 · 4h 54mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Slay the Spire II: 27%Invokyr: 18%Lethal Company: 17%PlateUp!: 12%AION 2: 10%The Sims 4: 8%
6categories
  • Slay the Spire II27%4.2 h
  • Invokyr18%2.8 h
  • Lethal Company17%2.7 h
  • PlateUp!12%1.8 h
  • AION 210%1.5 h
  • The Sims 48%1.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

279 Mon 2×
281 Tue 2×
366 Wed 2×
337 Thu 2×
— Fri 0×
— Sat 0×
403 Sun 1×

When is PastaroniRavioli live?

UTC
Per week3.9streams
Avg length2h 5m
Longest6h 10m
Usual start01:00
Prime hours00:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 33 streams (Aug 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos
  • VarietyGames + Demos

Rankings and similar streamers

#6,647Twitch overallof 17,675 channels
#3,070English streamersof 7,838
#7Invokyrof 13
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like PastaroniRavioli same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about PastaroniRavioli

How many followers does PastaroniRavioli have on Twitch?

PastaroniRavioli has 129,633 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is PastaroniRavioli live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does PastaroniRavioli average?

Over the last 30 days PastaroniRavioli averaged 317 viewers, peaking at 531. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does PastaroniRavioli usually stream?

Based on the last 33 streams: mostly between 00:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 3.9 streams a week, 2h 6m each on average.

What does PastaroniRavioli stream?

Slay the Spire II (27%), Invokyr (18%), Lethal Company (17%), PlateUp! (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are PastaroniRavioli's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @pastaroniravioli, X @pastaravioli, YouTube YouTube, TikTok @pastaroniraviolix.

How many subscribers does PastaroniRavioli have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.