Skip to content
pokemonlover247
Twitch Affiliate English SinceMar 2023

pokemonlover247 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (League of Legends)

Free Badge watch for 30 min = HS Badge - Happy badge hunting

Followers7,325
Avg viewers · 30d209
Peak · 30d354
Streamed · 30d64.9 h
Rank · this week#5,302English #2,459

About pokemonlover247

pokemonlover247 is a Twitch Affiliate with 7,325 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 65 hours, averaging 209 viewers with a peak of 354. Most streamed category: Vaultbreakers (21% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 03:00 and 07:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 6m on average. This week they rank #5,302 among the Twitch channels we track and #2,459 among English streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (League of Legends).

Twitch bioWe do about everything

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers209
Peak viewers354
Hours streamed64.9 h
Viewer hours13,569
Days streamed15 / 28
0100200300400Sep 21 · avg 161 · peak 165 · 1h 36mSep 21Sep 22 · avg 165 · peak 216 · 2h 48mSep 23 · avg 213 · peak 219 · 3h 6mSep 24 · avg 223 · peak 244 · 8h 18mSep 25 · avg 227 · peak 251 · 8h 18mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 209 · peak 216 · 1h 42mSep 28 · avg 203 · peak 209 · 1h 6mSep 29 · avg 190 · peak 221 · 3h 12mOct 1Oct 6Oct 7 · avg 179 · peak 218 · 2h 42mOct 8 · avg 190 · peak 206 · 4h 48mOct 9 · avg 223 · peak 354 · 7h 54mOct 10 · avg 218 · peak 233 · 6h 24mOct 11 · avg 228 · peak 272 · 7h 6mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 189 · peak 207 · 1h 48mOct 13 · avg 183 · peak 189 · 4h 18mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Vaultbreakers: 21%Dungeons & Dragons: 13%REMATCH: 13%Dragon's Dogma II: 12%PAYDAY 3: 12%DayZ: 9%
6categories
  • Vaultbreakers21%13.5 h
  • Dungeons & Dragons13%8.3 h
  • REMATCH13%8.2 h
  • Dragon's Dogma II12%7.9 h
  • PAYDAY 312%7.5 h
  • DayZ9%6.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

182 Mon 3×
180 Tue 3×
197 Wed 2×
211 Thu 2×
225 Fri 2×
218 Sat 1×
224 Sun 2×

When is pokemonlover247 live?

UTC
Per week2streams
Avg length3h 5m
Longest5h 47m
Usual start03:00
Prime hours03:00–07:00
rareoften

Based on the last 6 streams (Aug 21 – Sep 11): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,302Twitch overallof 17,623 channels
#2,459English streamersof 7,820
#3Vaultbreakersof 5
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like pokemonlover247 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about pokemonlover247

How many followers does pokemonlover247 have on Twitch?

pokemonlover247 has 7,325 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is pokemonlover247 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does pokemonlover247 average?

Over the last 30 days pokemonlover247 averaged 209 viewers, peaking at 354. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does pokemonlover247 usually stream?

Based on the last 6 streams: mostly between 03:00 and 07:00 UTC, about 2 streams a week, 3h 6m each on average.

What does pokemonlover247 stream?

Vaultbreakers (21%), Dungeons & Dragons (13%), REMATCH (13%), Dragon's Dogma II (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does pokemonlover247 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.