Skip to content
Presarioo
Twitch Partner German SinceApr 2014

Presarioo Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (nanos world)

ZENKAI DE🍃| Kazekage Shinra Sabaku EP 5 | !zenkai CREATOR CODE : Presarioo

Followers7,631
Avg viewers · 30d466
Peak · 30d1,007
Streamed · 30d16.8 h
Rank · this week#5,577German #461

About Presarioo

Presarioo is a Twitch Partner with 7,631 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 17 hours, averaging 466 viewers with a peak of 1,007. Most streamed category: nanos world (65% of stream time). Usually live every day except Thursday between 17:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 45m on average. This week they rank #5,577 among the Twitch channels we track and #461 among German streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (nanos world).

Twitch bioDer mit den komischen Stimmen ..

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers466
Peak viewers1,007
Hours streamed16.8 h
Viewer hours7,809
Days streamed9 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 24Sep 29Oct 3 · avg 484 · peak 1,007 · 8h 42mOct 4Oct 9Oct 11 · avg 587 · peak 587 · 6mOct 13 · avg 681 · peak 801 · 12mOct 14 · avg 326 · peak 520 · 54mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 371 · peak 618 · 1h 42mOct 16 · avg 401 · peak 422 · 24mOct 17 · avg 428 · peak 472 · 18mOct 18 · avg 421 · peak 531 · 3h 18mOct 19 · avg 685 · peak 935 · 1h 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
nanos world: 65%ELDEN RING: 27%Species: Unknown: 8%
3categories
  • nanos world65%10.8 h
  • ELDEN RING27%4.6 h
  • Species: Unknown8%1.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

685 Mon 1×
681 Tue 1×
326 Wed 1×
371 Thu 1×
401 Fri 1×
482 Sat 2×
425 Sun 2×

When is Presarioo live?

UTC
Per week3.4streams
Avg length5h 44m
Longest13h 14m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours17:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,577Twitch overallof 17,029 channels
#461German streamersof 1,148
#12nanos worldof 44
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Presarioo same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Presarioo

How many followers does Presarioo have on Twitch?

Presarioo has 7,631 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Presarioo live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does Presarioo average?

Over the last 30 days Presarioo averaged 466 viewers, peaking at 1,007. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Presarioo usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 3.4 streams a week, 5h 45m each on average.

What does Presarioo stream?

nanos world (65%), ELDEN RING (27%), Species: Unknown (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Presarioo's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @key.zi, YouTube @Presarioo, TikTok @presariooo, Discord discord.gg/MhAXuwMCPV.

How many subscribers does Presarioo have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.