Skip to content
SalvaPV_Energia
Twitch Partner Spanish SinceMay 2026

SalvaPV_Energia Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

Evento SECTOR OFICIOS!! Nos colamos en el evento de AÑO de los oficios!!!!

Followers414
Avg viewers · 30d594
Peak · 30d712
Streamed · 30d0.7 h

About SalvaPV_Energia

SalvaPV_Energia is a Twitch Partner with 414 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 1 hours, averaging 594 viewers with a peak of 712. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (100% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 19:00 and 22:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 53m on average. Last stream: September 25, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioElectricista especializado en fotovoltaica y normativa ⚡Fundador de SalvaPV Energía.Hablamos de instalaciones reales, REBT, emprendimiento y el día a día de una empresa eléctrica.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers594
Peak viewers712
Hours streamed0.7 h
Viewer hours396
Days streamed1 / 30
0200400600800Sep 24Sep 25 · avg 594 · peak 712 · 42mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 100%
1category
  • Just Chatting100%0.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is SalvaPV_Energia live?

UTC
Per week1.5streams
Avg length1h 53m
Longest2h 40m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours19:00–22:00
rareoften

Based on the last 6 streams (Aug 28 – Sep 25): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like SalvaPV_Energia same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about SalvaPV_Energia

How many followers does SalvaPV_Energia have on Twitch?

SalvaPV_Energia has 414 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is SalvaPV_Energia live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on September 25, 2026.

How many viewers does SalvaPV_Energia average?

Over the last 30 days SalvaPV_Energia averaged 594 viewers, peaking at 712. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does SalvaPV_Energia usually stream?

Based on the last 6 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 22:00 UTC, about 1.5 streams a week, 1h 53m each on average.

What does SalvaPV_Energia stream?

Just Chatting (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are SalvaPV_Energia's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @salva.pv.es, TikTok @salva.pv.

How many subscribers does SalvaPV_Energia have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.