Skip to content
shrek_slots
Twitch Affiliate Spanish SinceNov 2025

shrek_slots Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Slots)

REVENTANDO LA MONEA EN PIN-UP + BONO

Followers15,614
Avg viewers · 30d392
Peak · 30d543
Streamed · 30d4.6 h
Rank · this week#11,478Spanish #739

About shrek_slots

shrek_slots is a Twitch Affiliate with 15,614 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 5 hours, averaging 392 viewers with a peak of 543. Most streamed category: Slots (53% of stream time). This week they rank #11,478 among the Twitch channels we track and #739 among Spanish streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Slots).

Twitch bioCREADOR DE CONTENIDO DE JUEGOS Y SLOTS 🎰 - contactoshrekslots@gmail.com - Telegram @shrek_slots

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers392
Peak viewers543
Hours streamed4.6 h
Viewer hours1,798
Days streamed5 / 29
0150300450600Sep 22Sep 25 · avg 512 · peak 543 · 1h 30mSep 26 · avg 457 · peak 500 · 18mSep 27Sep 30 · avg 254 · peak 272 · 1h 6mOct 2Oct 7Oct 10 · avg 255 · peak 256 · 48mOct 12Oct 17 · avg 449 · peak 452 · 54mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Slots: 53%League of Legends: 25%Schedule I: 16%Casino: 5%
4categories
  • Slots53%2.4 h
  • League of Legends25%1.2 h
  • Schedule I16%0.8 h
  • Casino5%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#11,478Twitch overallof 17,624 channels
#739Spanish streamersof 1,070
#393Slotsof 507
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like shrek_slots same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 16REVENTANDO LA MONEA EN PIN-UP + BONO1h 3m4
Oct 10Schedule 150m2,528

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about shrek_slots

How many followers does shrek_slots have on Twitch?

shrek_slots has 15,614 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is shrek_slots live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does shrek_slots average?

Over the last 30 days shrek_slots averaged 392 viewers, peaking at 543. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does shrek_slots stream?

Slots (53%), League of Legends (25%), Schedule I (16%), Casino (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does shrek_slots have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.