Skip to content
skezzzxc
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceMar 2022

skezzzxc Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Grand Theft Auto V)

😈😈ДРАКА👊💪😎🖤🖤ЗАБИВ💣💥🔥👊МЯСО☝💥 !tg !gta !win !upg

Followers110,892
Avg viewers · 30d638
Peak · 30d1,838
Streamed · 30d34.8 h
Rank · this week#5,630Russian #721

About skezzzxc

skezzzxc is a Twitch Affiliate with 110,892 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 16 days for 35 hours, averaging 638 viewers with a peak of 1,838. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (65% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 12:00 and 15:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 1m on average. This week they rank #5,630 among the Twitch channels we track and #721 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V).

Twitch bioСотрудничество - @skezzych (telegram); skezzcooperationzxc@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers638
Peak viewers1,838
Hours streamed34.8 h
Viewer hours22,167
Days streamed16 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 21 · avg 654 · peak 701 · 1h 30mSep 22 · avg 673 · peak 753 · 3hSep 23 · avg 575 · peak 653 · 1h 54mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 545 · peak 654 · 4h 24mSep 26 · avg 652 · peak 695 · 1h 42mSep 27 · avg 635 · peak 690 · 2h 6mSep 28 · avg 582 · peak 631 · 2hSep 29 · avg 570 · peak 1,104 · 3h 30mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,270 · peak 1,838 · 1h 12mOct 1 · avg 534 · peak 570 · 18mOct 2 · avg 670 · peak 931 · 4h 6mOct 4Oct 9 · avg 546 · peak 584 · 1h 54mOct 9Oct 12 · avg 581 · peak 692 · 2hOct 14Oct 15 · avg 476 · peak 520 · 1h 30mOct 16 · avg 582 · peak 645 · 1h 24mOct 18 · avg 866 · peak 1,301 · 2h 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V: 65%Just Chatting: 20%Counter-Strike: 10%Psalm 2: 2%Bodycam: 2%
5categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V65%22.8 h
  • Just Chatting20%7 h
  • Counter-Strike10%3.4 h
  • Psalm 22%0.8 h
  • Bodycam2%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

601 Mon 3×
617 Tue 2×
838 Wed 2×
487 Thu 2×
593 Fri 4×
652 Sat 1×
755 Sun 2×

When is skezzzxc live?

UTC
Per week3.8streams
Avg length2h 0m
Longest2h 24m
Usual start11:00
Prime hours12:00–15:00
rareoften

Based on the last 5 streams (Oct 9 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,630Twitch overallof 16,997 channels
#721Russian streamersof 2,968
#267Grand Theft Auto Vof 625
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like skezzzxc same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about skezzzxc

How many followers does skezzzxc have on Twitch?

skezzzxc has 110,892 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is skezzzxc live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does skezzzxc average?

Over the last 30 days skezzzxc averaged 638 viewers, peaking at 1,838. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does skezzzxc usually stream?

Based on the last 5 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 15:00 UTC, about 3.8 streams a week, 2h 1m each on average.

What does skezzzxc stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (65%), Just Chatting (20%), Counter-Strike (10%), Psalm 2 (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are skezzzxc's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube wYvXP231170, telegram t.me, donate donationalerts.com.

How many subscribers does skezzzxc have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.