Skip to content
SMET_KAZE
Twitch Russian SinceSep 2025

SMET_KAZE Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (The Outlast Trials)

Я не токс честно , так получилось) Поддержите начинающего ))

Followers125
Avg viewers · 30d426
Peak · 30d426
Streamed · 30d0.1 h

About SMET_KAZE

SMET_KAZE is a Twitch streamer with 125 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 0 hours, averaging 426 viewers with a peak of 426. Most streamed category: VALORANT (100% of stream time). Last stream: October 12, 2026 (The Outlast Trials).

Twitch bioИгровой процесс

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers426
Peak viewers426
Hours streamed0.1 h
Viewer hours36
Days streamed1 / 30
0125250375500Sep 24Sep 28 · avg 426 · peak 426 · 6mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 100%
1category
  • VALORANT100%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like SMET_KAZE same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about SMET_KAZE

How many followers does SMET_KAZE have on Twitch?

SMET_KAZE has 125 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is SMET_KAZE live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 12, 2026.

How many viewers does SMET_KAZE average?

Over the last 30 days SMET_KAZE averaged 426 viewers, peaking at 426. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does SMET_KAZE stream?

VALORANT (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are SMET_KAZE's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: ТГК t.me, Донат donationalerts.com.

How many subscribers does SMET_KAZE have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.