Skip to content
sperrock
Twitch English SinceJan 2025

sperrock Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Marvel Rivals)

PLAYING MARVEL RIVALS GET IN HERE IF UR JOLLY!!!

Followers4
Avg viewers · 30d905
Peak · 30d1,003
Streamed · 30d0.9 h
Rank · this week#9,758English #4,555

About sperrock

sperrock is a Twitch streamer with 4 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 1 hours, averaging 905 viewers with a peak of 1,003. Most streamed category: VALORANT (45% of stream time). This week they rank #9,758 among the Twitch channels we track and #4,555 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Marvel Rivals).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers905
Peak viewers1,003
Hours streamed0.9 h
Viewer hours830
Days streamed1 / 28
03757501,1251,500Sep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 6Oct 11Oct 16 · avg 905 · peak 1,003 · 54mOct 16
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 45%Marvel Rivals: 27%Just Chatting: 18%HELLDIVERS 2: 9%
4categories
  • VALORANT45%0.4 h
  • Marvel Rivals27%0.3 h
  • Just Chatting18%0.2 h
  • HELLDIVERS 29%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,758Twitch overallof 17,788 channels
#4,555English streamersof 7,879
#234VALORANTof 378
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like sperrock same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about sperrock

How many followers does sperrock have on Twitch?

sperrock has 4 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is sperrock live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does sperrock average?

Over the last 30 days sperrock averaged 905 viewers, peaking at 1,003. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does sperrock stream?

VALORANT (45%), Marvel Rivals (27%), Just Chatting (18%), HELLDIVERS 2 (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does sperrock have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.