Skip to content
Spowte
Twitch Partner English SinceSep 2017

Spowte Twitch Stats

Offline ยท last stream (DEVOUR)

DEVOURING EVERYTHING IN SIGHT WITH @sgtfidget @yokai_the_wolf | SPOOKTACULAR CHARITY STREAM | !donate !charity for info!

Followers13,824
Avg viewers ยท 30d213
Peak ยท 30d288
Streamed ยท 30d28.3 h
Rank ยท this week#6,928English #3,195

About Spowte

Spowte is a Twitch Partner with 13,824 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 28 hours, averaging 213 viewers with a peak of 288. Most streamed category: Happy's Humble Burger Farm (21% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Friday and Saturday between 01:00 and 07:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 41m on average. This week they rank #6,928 among the Twitch channels we track and #3,195 among English streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (DEVOUR).

Twitch bioSpowte like waterspout! Very loud bird! I caw sometimes. Welcome! ๐Ÿฆ| Business Inquiries: realspowte@gmail.com ๐Ÿ“ฉ

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers213
Peak viewers288
Hours streamed28.3 h
Viewer hours6,023
Days streamed12 / 30
075150225300Sep 22 ยท avg 189 ยท peak 238 ยท 2h 30mSep 23Sep 25 ยท avg 202 ยท peak 272 ยท 3hSep 28Sep 29 ยท avg 244 ยท peak 288 ยท 2h 24mOct 1 ยท avg 202 ยท peak 236 ยท 3h 18mOct 2 ยท avg 176 ยท peak 186 ยท 48mOct 3 ยท avg 196 ยท peak 216 ยท 1h 18mOct 3Oct 8Oct 9 ยท avg 202 ยท peak 232 ยท 3hOct 10 ยท avg 223 ยท peak 254 ยท 2h 54mOct 13 ยท avg 218 ยท peak 251 ยท 1h 48mOct 13Oct 14 ยท avg 229 ยท peak 281 ยท 4h 6mOct 16 ยท avg 210 ยท peak 269 ยท 1h 54mOct 17 ยท avg 237 ยท peak 256 ยท 1h 18mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Happy's Humble Burger Farm: 21%Marbles on Stream: 15%Pacific Drive: 15%VHOLUME: 11%RollerCoaster Tycoon 2: 11%Project Zomboid: 11%
6categories
  • Happy's Humble Burger Farm21%6 h
  • Marbles on Stream15%4.3 h
  • Pacific Drive15%4.3 h
  • VHOLUME11%3.3 h
  • RollerCoaster Tycoon 211%3 h
  • Project Zomboid11%3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

โ€” Mon 0ร—
216 Tue 3ร—
229 Wed 1ร—
202 Thu 1ร—
201 Fri 4ร—
220 Sat 3ร—
โ€” Sun 0ร—

When is Spowte live?

UTC
Per week4.6streams
Avg length5h 40m
Longest10h 15m
Usual start01:00
Prime hours01:00โ€“07:00
rareoften

Based on the last 38 streams (Aug 21 โ€“ Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • HUGE BIRD TIME
  • HUGE BIRD DAY STREAM
  • HUGE BIRD TIME
  • HUGE BIRD TIME
  • HUGE BIRD TIME
  • HUGE BIRD TIME
  • HUGE BIRD DAY STREAM

Rankings and similar streamers

#6,928Twitch overallof 16,860 channels
#3,195English streamersof 7,472
#1Happy's Humble Burger Farmof 1
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Spowte same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Spowte

How many followers does Spowte have on Twitch?

Spowte has 13,824 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Spowte live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does Spowte average?

Over the last 30 days Spowte averaged 213 viewers, peaking at 288. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Spowte usually stream?

Based on the last 38 streams: mostly between 01:00 and 07:00 UTC, about 4.6 streams a week, 5h 41m each on average.

What does Spowte stream?

Happy's Humble Burger Farm (21%), Marbles on Stream (15%), Pacific Drive (15%), VHOLUME (11%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Spowte's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @spowte_, YouTube @spowte, TikTok @spowte, Discord discord.gg/spowtesprings, Merch spowte-shop.fourthwall.com.

How many subscribers does Spowte have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.