Skip to content
starcrossedd_
Twitch Partner English SinceJan 2022

starcrossedd_ Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE)

[all drops] 💗Yapster in your area💗 Friday Chats, Games & Merch !Giveaway | !merch !ratthew !kofi

Followers5,456
Avg viewers · 30d995
Peak · 30d1,696
Streamed · 30d7.3 h
Rank · this week#3,944English #1,833

About starcrossedd_

starcrossedd_ is a Twitch Partner with 5,456 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 7 hours, averaging 995 viewers with a peak of 1,696. Most streamed category: Marvel Rivals (52% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday between 15:00 and 22:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 54m on average. This week they rank #3,944 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,833 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE).

Twitch bioHey there, I'm Star! ✨ (She/Her) | I am a variety content creator & a strong advocate for getting a sweet treat ✨Live MTTF @ 9am PST | Business inquiries 💌: starcrosseddgaming(at)gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers995
Peak viewers1,696
Hours streamed7.3 h
Viewer hours7,217
Days streamed2 / 29
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7Oct 12Oct 16 · avg 1,011 · peak 1,696 · 5hOct 17 · avg 961 · peak 1,133 · 2h 18mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Marvel Rivals: 52%FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE: 34%Just Chatting: 14%
3categories
  • Marvel Rivals52%3.8 h
  • FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE34%2.5 h
  • Just Chatting14%1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is starcrossedd_ live?

UTC
Per week4.4streams
Avg length5h 53m
Longest10h 8m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours15:00–22:00
rareoften

Based on the last 37 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,944Twitch overallof 17,533 channels
#1,833English streamersof 7,785
#27Marvel Rivalsof 120
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like starcrossedd_ same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about starcrossedd_

How many followers does starcrossedd_ have on Twitch?

starcrossedd_ has 5,456 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is starcrossedd_ live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does starcrossedd_ average?

Over the last 30 days starcrossedd_ averaged 995 viewers, peaking at 1,696. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does starcrossedd_ usually stream?

Based on the last 37 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 22:00 UTC, about 4.4 streams a week, 5h 54m each on average.

What does starcrossedd_ stream?

Marvel Rivals (52%), FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE (34%), Just Chatting (14%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are starcrossedd_'s Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @starcrosseddgaming, TikTok @starcrossedd_, kofi ko-fi.com, throne throne.com.

How many subscribers does starcrossedd_ have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.