Skip to content
しゃるる LIVE
Twitch Partner Japanese SinceMay 2016

しゃるる Twitch Stats

Live now · 623 viewers · League of Legends · for 6h 39m

LTK Mastersスクリム

Watch on Twitch
Followers145,250
Avg viewers · 30d876
Peak · 30d4,214
Streamed · 30d183.3 h
Rank · this week#819Japanese #59

About しゃるる

しゃるる is a Twitch Partner with 145,250 followers who streams in Japanese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 23 days for 183 hours, averaging 876 viewers with a peak of 4,214. Most streamed category: League of Legends (47% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday and Tuesday between 06:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 57m on average. This week they rank #819 among the Twitch channels we track and #59 among Japanese streamers.

Twitch bioMOBAを中心に色々なゲームをプレイしています

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers876
Peak viewers4,214
Hours streamed183.3 h
Viewer hours160,482
Days streamed23 / 29
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 20 · avg 471 · peak 538 · 4h 36mSep 21 · avg 723 · peak 1,076 · 9h 54mSep 22Sep 25 · avg 600 · peak 1,022 · 10h 6mSep 26 · avg 742 · peak 1,251 · 6h 24mSep 27 · avg 717 · peak 890 · 4h 24mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 1,042 · peak 2,078 · 13h 18mSep 29 · avg 512 · peak 756 · 9h 48mSep 30 · avg 438 · peak 848 · 9h 12mOct 1 · avg 397 · peak 468 · 2h 6mOct 2 · avg 614 · peak 1,276 · 8h 30mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 785 · peak 1,174 · 5h 30mOct 4 · avg 859 · peak 1,165 · 5h 42mOct 5 · avg 632 · peak 850 · 7h 30mOct 6 · avg 560 · peak 663 · 8h 30mOct 7 · avg 416 · peak 663 · 9h 12mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 409 · peak 608 · 6h 12mOct 9 · avg 1,829 · peak 4,214 · 9h 30mOct 10 · avg 1,649 · peak 3,622 · 10hOct 11 · avg 2,186 · peak 3,807 · 9h 54mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 373 · peak 497 · 6h 42mOct 15 · avg 763 · peak 1,191 · 15h 18mOct 16 · avg 2,262 · peak 2,602 · 1h 48mOct 17 · avg 1,006 · peak 2,404 · 9h 24mOct 17
daily average daily peak
League of Legends: 47%Teamfight Tactics: 25%AION 2: 21%Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond: 6%Just Chatting: 1%
5categories
  • League of Legends47%85.9 h
  • Teamfight Tactics25%46.5 h
  • AION 221%38.4 h
  • Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond6%10.3 h
  • Just Chatting1%2.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

839 Mon 3×
491 Tue 3×
427 Wed 2×
638 Thu 3×
1,096 Fri 4×
1,118 Sat 4×
1,296 Sun 4×

When is しゃるる live?

UTC
Per week6.4streams
Avg length7h 56m
Longest17h 34m
Usual start06:00
Prime hours06:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 55 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#819Twitch overallof 17,720 channels
#59Japanese streamersof 616
#65League of Legendsof 480
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like しゃるる same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about しゃるる

How many followers does しゃるる have on Twitch?

しゃるる has 145,250 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is しゃるる live right now?

Yes, しゃるる is live in League of Legends with 623 viewers.

How many viewers does しゃるる average?

Over the last 30 days しゃるる averaged 876 viewers, peaking at 4,214. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does しゃるる usually stream?

Based on the last 55 streams: mostly between 06:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 6.4 streams a week, 7h 57m each on average.

What does しゃるる stream?

League of Legends (47%), Teamfight Tactics (25%), AION 2 (21%), Shadowverse: Worlds Beyond (6%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are しゃるる's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @syaruruuu, YouTube しゃるるch, Discord discord.gg/ZDv5WavAfG.

How many subscribers does しゃるる have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.