Skip to content
疼疼蛇 LIVE
Twitch Partner Chinese SinceDec 2019

疼疼蛇 Twitch Stats

Live now · 151 viewers · Torchlight: Infinite · for 2h 36m

🐍瘋狗娛樂🐍10/19 uuh !surfshark

Watch on Twitch
Followers11,894
Avg viewers · 30d250
Peak · 30d810
Streamed · 30d22.9 h
Rank · this week#6,658Chinese #216

About 疼疼蛇

疼疼蛇 is a Twitch Partner with 11,894 followers who streams in Chinese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 16 days for 23 hours, averaging 250 viewers with a peak of 810. Most streamed category: Torchlight: Infinite (25% of stream time). Usually live every day except Tuesday between 04:00 and 16:00 UTC; a stream lasts 9h 42m on average. This week they rank #6,658 among the Twitch channels we track and #216 among Chinese streamers.

Twitch bioContact me 合作查詢 : billv3vb@gmail.com(瘋狗娛樂)

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers250
Peak viewers810
Hours streamed22.9 h
Viewer hours5,740
Days streamed16 / 30
02505007501,000Sep 20 · avg 361 · peak 810 · 3h 36mSep 21 · avg 190 · peak 219 · 1h 48mSep 22 · avg 175 · peak 209 · 48mSep 24 · avg 167 · peak 167 · 6mSep 24Sep 27 · avg 289 · peak 387 · 1h 36mSep 28 · avg 178 · peak 187 · 2h 12mSep 29 · avg 167 · peak 167 · 6mSep 29Oct 4 · avg 184 · peak 190 · 18mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 170 · peak 183 · 1hOct 7 · avg 172 · peak 174 · 12mOct 8 · avg 373 · peak 373 · 6mOct 9 · avg 192 · peak 268 · 2h 18mOct 9Oct 14 · avg 297 · peak 400 · 3h 12mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 186 · peak 186 · 6mOct 16 · avg 245 · peak 320 · 5h 30mOct 17 · avg 291 · peak 385 · 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Torchlight: Infinite: 25%Just Chatting: 22%Yakuza 0: 10%PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS: 9%Delta Force: 7%Yakuza Kiwami 2: 7%
6categories
  • Torchlight: Infinite25%5.7 h
  • Just Chatting22%5 h
  • Yakuza 010%2.3 h
  • PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS9%2 h
  • Delta Force7%1.6 h
  • Yakuza Kiwami 27%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

181 Mon 3×
175 Tue 2×
291 Wed 2×
242 Thu 3×
230 Fri 2×
291 Sat 1×
329 Sun 3×

When is 疼疼蛇 live?

UTC
Per week6.9streams
Avg length9h 41m
Longest20h 54m
Usual start04:00
Prime hours04:00–16:00
rareoften

Based on the last 59 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 19): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#6,658Twitch overallof 17,278 channels
#216Chinese streamersof 400
#39Torchlight: Infiniteof 57
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like 疼疼蛇 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about 疼疼蛇

How many followers does 疼疼蛇 have on Twitch?

疼疼蛇 has 11,894 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is 疼疼蛇 live right now?

Yes, 疼疼蛇 is live in Torchlight: Infinite with 151 viewers.

How many viewers does 疼疼蛇 average?

Over the last 30 days 疼疼蛇 averaged 250 viewers, peaking at 810. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does 疼疼蛇 usually stream?

Based on the last 59 streams: mostly between 04:00 and 16:00 UTC, about 6.9 streams a week, 9h 42m each on average.

What does 疼疼蛇 stream?

Torchlight: Infinite (25%), Just Chatting (22%), Yakuza 0 (10%), PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are 疼疼蛇's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @ttsuuhh, YouTube @ttsuuhh, Discord discord.gg/P5tPEnHR28, Facebook ttsuuhh.

How many subscribers does 疼疼蛇 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.