Skip to content
usachman LIVE
Twitch Partner Ukrainian SinceMar 2016

usachman Twitch Stats

Live now · 253 viewers · Castlevania: Belmont's Curse · for 5h 28m

Трошки тєжко | !tg !moza

Watch on Twitch
Followers25,336
Avg viewers · 30d455
Peak · 30d859
Streamed · 30d42.3 h
Rank · this week#6,624Ukrainian #18

About usachman

usachman is a Twitch Partner with 25,336 followers who streams in Ukrainian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 24 days for 42 hours, averaging 455 viewers with a peak of 859. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (31% of stream time). Usually live between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 39m on average. This week they rank #6,624 among the Twitch channels we track and #18 among Ukrainian streamers.

Twitch bioЗ приводу співпраці можна писати в Telegram (@usachich) або на пошту usachstream@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers455
Peak viewers859
Hours streamed42.3 h
Viewer hours19,231
Days streamed24 / 30
02505007501,000Sep 21 · avg 752 · peak 859 · 48mSep 22 · avg 468 · peak 755 · 4h 36mSep 23 · avg 352 · peak 565 · 2h 48mSep 23Sep 24 · avg 419 · peak 583 · 3h 24mSep 25 · avg 447 · peak 553 · 2h 48mSep 26 · avg 392 · peak 509 · 1h 18mSep 28 · avg 458 · peak 482 · 1h 30mSep 28Sep 29 · avg 347 · peak 416 · 2hSep 30 · avg 550 · peak 635 · 2h 42mOct 1 · avg 437 · peak 620 · 2h 24mOct 2 · avg 452 · peak 471 · 1hOct 3 · avg 422 · peak 422 · 6mOct 3Oct 5 · avg 474 · peak 565 · 1h 42mOct 6 · avg 419 · peak 502 · 1h 18mOct 7 · avg 422 · peak 806 · 1h 18mOct 8 · avg 398 · peak 509 · 1h 48mOct 8Oct 9 · avg 557 · peak 693 · 3h 30mOct 10 · avg 520 · peak 690 · 2hOct 12 · avg 380 · peak 455 · 24mOct 13 · avg 411 · peak 445 · 48mOct 13Oct 14 · avg 490 · peak 545 · 2h 18mOct 15 · avg 421 · peak 460 · 42mOct 16 · avg 360 · peak 396 · 48mOct 17 · avg 407 · peak 427 · 18mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 31%Valheim: 19%SILENT HILL: townfall: 14%Sports: 10%STAR WARS: Galactic Racer: 8%EA Sports FC 27: 6%
6categories
  • Just Chatting31%12.9 h
  • Valheim19%7.8 h
  • SILENT HILL: townfall14%6 h
  • Sports10%4.3 h
  • STAR WARS: Galactic Racer8%3.6 h
  • EA Sports FC 276%2.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

512 Mon 4×
427 Tue 4×
455 Wed 4×
420 Thu 4×
487 Fri 4×
464 Sat 4×
— Sun 0×

When is usachman live?

UTC
Per week5.8streams
Avg length6h 39m
Longest9h 23m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 50 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#6,624Twitch overallof 16,871 channels
#18Ukrainian streamersof 58
#1,125Just Chattingof 2,349
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like usachman same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about usachman

How many followers does usachman have on Twitch?

usachman has 25,336 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is usachman live right now?

Yes, usachman is live in Castlevania: Belmont's Curse with 253 viewers.

How many viewers does usachman average?

Over the last 30 days usachman averaged 455 viewers, peaking at 859. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does usachman usually stream?

Based on the last 50 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 5.8 streams a week, 6h 39m each on average.

What does usachman stream?

Just Chatting (31%), Valheim (19%), SILENT HILL: townfall (14%), Sports (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are usachman's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @usachdestiny, YouTube Youtube Архів, TikTok @usachman, Discord discord.gg/rGb5f3P, Telegram t.me.

How many subscribers does usachman have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.