Skip to content
Vswed
Twitch Partner English SinceAug 2015

Vswed Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (ELDEN RING)

CONVERGENCE FIRST PLAY (day 5) ~Your Weekend Is HERE~ !newalerts !pobox !latest

Followers40,775
Avg viewers · 30d437
Peak · 30d1,527
Streamed · 30d106.3 h
Rank · this week#2,458English #1,134

About Vswed

Vswed is a Twitch Partner with 40,775 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 18 days for 106 hours, averaging 437 viewers with a peak of 1,527. Most streamed category: ELDEN RING (78% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Thursday and Friday between 21:00 and 05:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 1m on average. This week they rank #2,458 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,134 among English streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (ELDEN RING).

Twitch bioBest Emotes On Twitch. Challenge Runner. Metal Enthusiast. Dead By Daylight Addict. GTAIV Legend.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers437
Peak viewers1,527
Hours streamed106.3 h
Viewer hours46,467
Days streamed18 / 29
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 22Sep 26 · avg 215 · peak 248 · 2h 24mSep 27 · avg 245 · peak 309 · 2h 36mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 225 · peak 248 · 1h 48mSep 30 · avg 430 · peak 638 · 7h 18mOct 1 · avg 429 · peak 481 · 7h 30mOct 2 · avg 415 · peak 797 · 6h 12mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 513 · peak 709 · 6h 6mOct 4 · avg 460 · peak 583 · 6h 48mOct 6 · avg 467 · peak 529 · 6h 48mOct 7 · avg 388 · peak 599 · 15h 18mOct 7Oct 9 · avg 370 · peak 555 · 6h 36mOct 10 · avg 555 · peak 1,527 · 5h 54mOct 11 · avg 507 · peak 621 · 5h 54mOct 12 · avg 563 · peak 748 · 5h 18mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 405 · peak 506 · 5h 24mOct 15 · avg 350 · peak 514 · 3h 54mOct 16 · avg 514 · peak 903 · 5h 18mOct 17 · avg 509 · peak 1,292 · 5h 24mOct 17
daily average daily peak
ELDEN RING: 78%Plants vs. Zombies: 10%Dead by Daylight: 5%The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD: 2%Retro: 1%Games + Demos: 1%
6categories
  • ELDEN RING78%82.8 h
  • Plants vs. Zombies10%11 h
  • Dead by Daylight5%5.3 h
  • The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD2%1.8 h
  • Retro1%1.5 h
  • Games + Demos1%1.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

479 Mon 2×
439 Tue 2×
401 Wed 2×
402 Thu 2×
427 Fri 3×
488 Sat 4×
442 Sun 3×

When is Vswed live?

UTC
Per week6.2streams
Avg length7h 0m
Longest22h 24m
Usual start21:00
Prime hours21:00–05:00
rareoften

Based on the last 53 streams (Aug 17 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,458Twitch overallof 17,556 channels
#1,134English streamersof 7,791
#8ELDEN RINGof 34
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Vswed same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Vswed

How many followers does Vswed have on Twitch?

Vswed has 40,775 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Vswed live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does Vswed average?

Over the last 30 days Vswed averaged 437 viewers, peaking at 1,527. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Vswed usually stream?

Based on the last 53 streams: mostly between 21:00 and 05:00 UTC, about 6.2 streams a week, 7h 1m each on average.

What does Vswed stream?

ELDEN RING (78%), Plants vs. Zombies (10%), Dead by Daylight (5%), The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Vswed's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @vswed2, YouTube My Youtube, Discord discord.gg/7sjjmvd, Discord discord.gg/4E7cSK7, Team Hitless Website teamhitless.com.

How many subscribers does Vswed have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.