Skip to content
wayneradiotv
Twitch Partner English SinceAug 2015

wayneradiotv Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Deadlock)

10/13/2026 NEVER FORGET

Followers147,811
Avg viewers · 30d1,145
Peak · 30d2,332
Streamed · 30d47.1 h
Rank · this week#3,143English #1,444

About wayneradiotv

wayneradiotv is a Twitch Partner with 147,811 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 47 hours, averaging 1,145 viewers with a peak of 2,332. Most streamed category: MapleStory (27% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday and Sunday between 00:00 and 04:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 34m on average. This week they rank #3,143 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,444 among English streamers. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Deadlock).

Twitch biowayneradiotv. the hotted sensation sweeping them nations. games. jokes. innovation. we got it all. when i ask of you, 'tube in', will you answer the call? tube in.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,145
Peak viewers2,332
Hours streamed47.1 h
Viewer hours53,916
Days streamed11 / 28
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 21Sep 23 · avg 1,443 · peak 1,745 · 4h 36mSep 24 · avg 1,308 · peak 1,441 · 2h 48mSep 25 · avg 1,863 · peak 2,332 · 5h 42mSep 26Sep 30 · avg 1,174 · peak 1,353 · 5h 18mOct 1Oct 5 · avg 1,009 · peak 1,188 · 5h 6mOct 6 · avg 1,078 · peak 1,242 · 1h 30mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 926 · peak 1,208 · 6h 36mOct 9 · avg 726 · peak 887 · 4h 42mOct 10 · avg 658 · peak 696 · 1h 54mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 1,250 · peak 1,405 · 4h 18mOct 14 · avg 851 · peak 979 · 4h 42mOct 16
daily average daily peak
MapleStory: 27%Alter Evo: 19%LOVE ETERNAL: 11%Deadlock: 10%STAR WARS: Galactic Racer: 9%Jackbox Party Packs: 8%
6categories
  • MapleStory27%12.5 h
  • Alter Evo19%8.8 h
  • LOVE ETERNAL11%5.1 h
  • Deadlock10%4.7 h
  • STAR WARS: Galactic Racer9%4.3 h
  • Jackbox Party Packs8%3.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,120 Mon 2×
1,078 Tue 1×
1,083 Wed 4×
1,308 Thu 1×
1,349 Fri 2×
658 Sat 1×
— Sun 0×

When is wayneradiotv live?

UTC
Per week1.6streams
Avg length4h 34m
Longest8h 14m
Usual start00:00
Prime hours00:00–04:00
rareoften

Based on the last 13 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 13): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,143Twitch overallof 17,675 channels
#1,444English streamersof 7,838
#41Deadlockof 168
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like wayneradiotv same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about wayneradiotv

How many followers does wayneradiotv have on Twitch?

wayneradiotv has 147,811 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is wayneradiotv live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does wayneradiotv average?

Over the last 30 days wayneradiotv averaged 1,145 viewers, peaking at 2,332. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does wayneradiotv usually stream?

Based on the last 13 streams: mostly between 00:00 and 04:00 UTC, about 1.6 streams a week, 4h 34m each on average.

What does wayneradiotv stream?

MapleStory (27%), Alter Evo (19%), LOVE ETERNAL (11%), Deadlock (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are wayneradiotv's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @wayneradiotv, YouTube wayneradiotv, Discord discord.gg/cM3rndZ, Tumblr wayneradiotv.tumblr.com.

How many subscribers does wayneradiotv have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.