Skip to content
betoleys
Kick Verified Turkish

betoleys Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers4,957
Avg viewers · 30d149
Peak · 30d1,825
Streamed · 30d54.7 h
Rank · this week#2,099Turkish #289

About betoleys

betoleys is a Kick streamer with 4,957 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 13 days for 55 hours, averaging 149 viewers with a peak of 1,825. Most streamed category: VALORANT (42% of stream time). This week they rank #2,099 among the Kick channels we track and #289 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bioBetonun diyarı

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers149
Peak viewers1,825
Hours streamed54.7 h
Viewer hours8,124
Days streamed13 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 78 · peak 109 · 10h 18mSep 27 · avg 84 · peak 101 · 3hSep 29Sep 30 · avg 79 · peak 79 · 6mOct 2 · avg 404 · peak 1,825 · 1h 48mOct 3 · avg 176 · peak 202 · 15h 6mOct 4Oct 6 · avg 137 · peak 146 · 4h 18mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 88 · peak 95 · 1hOct 12 · avg 85 · peak 97 · 3h 42mOct 13 · avg 85 · peak 95 · 1h 48mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 89 · peak 96 · 1h 42mOct 16 · avg 67 · peak 95 · 1h 30mOct 17 · avg 193 · peak 720 · 3h 18mOct 18 · avg 229 · peak 887 · 7h 24mOct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 42%Silent Hill: Townfall: 27%Just Chatting: 15%Aion 2: 7%Resident Evil 7: Biohazard: 3%Counter-Strike 2: 2%
6categories
  • VALORANT42%22.9 h
  • Silent Hill: Townfall27%14.5 h
  • Just Chatting15%8.4 h
  • Aion 27%4 h
  • Resident Evil 7: Biohazard3%1.5 h
  • Counter-Strike 22%1.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

85 Mon 1×
122 Tue 2×
79 Wed 1×
89 Thu 1×
248 Fri 2×
143 Sat 3×
179 Sun 3×

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,099Kick overallof 30,582 channels
#289Turkish streamersof 6,228
#76VALORANTof 2,827
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like betoleys same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average4.8% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about betoleys

How many followers does betoleys have on Kick?

betoleys has 4,957 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 13 min ago.

How many viewers does betoleys average?

Over the last 30 days betoleys averaged 149 viewers, peaking at 1,825. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does betoleys stream?

VALORANT (42%), Silent Hill: Townfall (27%), Just Chatting (15%), Aion 2 (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are betoleys's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @betoleys, X @betoleys, YouTube betoleys, TikTok @betoleys.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 13 min ago.