Skip to content
Brillager
Kick Verified Spanish

Brillager Kick Stats

Offline
Followers42,801
Avg viewers · 30d867
Peak · 30d3,234
Streamed · 30d7 h
Rank · this week#2,361Spanish #377

About Brillager

Brillager is a Kick streamer with 42,801 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 7 hours, averaging 867 viewers with a peak of 3,234. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (40% of stream time). This week they rank #2,361 among the Kick channels we track and #377 among Spanish streamers.

Kick bioEmail - ceo@levelagency.pro

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers867
Peak viewers3,234
Hours streamed7 h
Viewer hours6,072
Days streamed5 / 30
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 25Sep 27 · avg 2,267 · peak 2,267 · 6mSep 30Oct 1 · avg 2,475 · peak 2,921 · 1hOct 3 · avg 2,722 · peak 3,234 · 18mOct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 18 · avg 402 · peak 449 · 2h 12mOct 20 · avg 530 · peak 608 · 3h 30mOct 20
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 40%Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream: 39%Minecraft: 19%Tomodachi Life: 1%
4categories
  • Just Chatting40%2.8 h
  • Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream39%2.8 h
  • Minecraft19%1.3 h
  • Tomodachi Life1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,361Kick overallof 34,757 channels
#377Spanish streamersof 6,574
#481Just Chattingof 2,915
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Brillager same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average9.6% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Brillager

How many followers does Brillager have on Kick?

Brillager has 42,801 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Brillager live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Brillager average?

Over the last 30 days Brillager averaged 867 viewers, peaking at 3,234. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Brillager stream?

Just Chatting (40%), Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream (39%), Minecraft (19%), Tomodachi Life (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Brillager's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Bri_pascual, X @brillagerr, YouTube brillager, TikTok @brillager2.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.