Skip to content
dk_qq
Kick Verified Turkish

dk_qq Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (EA Sports FC 27)
Followers3,242
Active subs106
Avg viewers · 30d55
Peak · 30d117
Streamed · 30d62.6 h
Rank · this week#4,071Turkish #642

About dk_qq

dk_qq is a Kick streamer with 3,242 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 63 hours, averaging 55 viewers with a peak of 117. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (59% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday between 14:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 44m on average. This week they rank #4,071 among the Kick channels we track and #642 among Turkish streamers. They have 106 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (EA Sports FC 27).

Kick bioContact: dogankarabulut558@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers55
Peak viewers117
Hours streamed62.6 h
Viewer hours3,438
Days streamed8 / 29
037.575112.5150Sep 20 · avg 58 · peak 65 · 42mSep 23Sep 25 · avg 45 · peak 59 · 3hSep 26 · avg 39 · peak 45 · 2h 30mSep 28 · avg 65 · peak 117 · 18h 48mSep 28Sep 29 · avg 64 · peak 112 · 17h 48mSep 30 · avg 32 · peak 40 · 7h 42mOct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 43 · peak 44 · 18mOct 17 · avg 46 · peak 71 · 11h 48mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 59%Just Sleeping: 25%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 15%EA Sports FC 27: 1%
6categories
  • Counter-Strike 259%36.8 h
  • Just Sleeping25%15.8 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)15%9.1 h
  • EA Sports FC 271%0.4 h
  • Just Chatting0%0.3 h
  • Elden Ring0%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

65 Mon 1×
64 Tue 1×
32 Wed 1×
— Thu 0×
45 Fri 2×
45 Sat 2×
58 Sun 1×

When is dk_qq live?

UTC
Per week7.1streams
Avg length4h 43m
Longest18h 59m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours14:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 24 streams (Sep 23 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,071Kick overallof 26,510 channels
#642Turkish streamersof 5,781
#185Counter-Strike 2of 2,156
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like dk_qq same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average5% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about dk_qq

How many followers does dk_qq have on Kick?

dk_qq has 3,242 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is dk_qq live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does dk_qq average?

Over the last 30 days dk_qq averaged 55 viewers, peaking at 117. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does dk_qq usually stream?

Based on the last 24 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 7.1 streams a week, 4h 44m each on average.

What does dk_qq stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (59%), Just Sleeping (25%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (15%), EA Sports FC 27 (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are dk_qq's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @dk_qqcs2, YouTube dkqq_cs2, TikTok @dkqq_cs2.

How many subscribers does dk_qq have?

dk_qq has 106 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.