Skip to content
Kingxxqw0
Kick Affiliate Turkish

Kingxxqw0 Kick Stats

Offline
Followers10,427
Avg viewers · 30d51
Peak · 30d154
Streamed · 30d9.8 h
Rank · this week#5,226Turkish #679

About Kingxxqw0

Kingxxqw0 is a Kick Affiliate with 10,427 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 10 hours, averaging 51 viewers with a peak of 154. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (67% of stream time). This week they rank #5,226 among the Kick channels we track and #679 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bioSelam Arkadaşlar Kingxxqw'nin Kick Kanalına Hoşgeldiniz Kingxxqw Ekibi Yıkılmaz Bir Güçtür....

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers51
Peak viewers154
Hours streamed9.8 h
Viewer hours495
Days streamed6 / 30
050100150200Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14 · avg 149 · peak 154 · 1hOct 14Oct 15 · avg 39 · peak 42 · 1h 42mOct 16 · avg 39 · peak 45 · 1h 36mOct 17 · avg 38 · peak 52 · 2h 18mOct 18 · avg 41 · peak 49 · 2h 48mOct 19 · avg 44 · peak 47 · 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 67%Roblox: 15%Just Chatting: 10%Minecraft: 9%
4categories
  • Counter-Strike 267%6.5 h
  • Roblox15%1.4 h
  • Just Chatting10%1 h
  • Minecraft9%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,226Kick overallof 32,628 channels
#679Turkish streamersof 6,455
#241Counter-Strike 2of 2,984
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Kingxxqw0 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.9% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Kingxxqw0

How many followers does Kingxxqw0 have on Kick?

Kingxxqw0 has 10,427 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Kingxxqw0 live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Kingxxqw0 average?

Over the last 30 days Kingxxqw0 averaged 51 viewers, peaking at 154. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Kingxxqw0 stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (67%), Roblox (15%), Just Chatting (10%), Minecraft (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Kingxxqw0's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Furkanx0137, TikTok @Kingxxqw0, Discord discord.gg/Furkan0x.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.