Skip to content
ElVenado98
Kick Verified Spanish

ElVenado98 Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (IRL)
Followers52,875
Active subs45
Avg viewers · 30d1,550
Peak · 30d8,605
Streamed · 30d3.4 h
Rank · this week#1,633Spanish #218

About ElVenado98

ElVenado98 is a Kick streamer with 52,875 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 3 hours, averaging 1,550 viewers with a peak of 8,605. Most streamed category: IRL (56% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday and Friday between 17:00 and 02:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 23m on average. This week they rank #1,633 among the Kick channels we track and #218 among Spanish streamers. They have 45 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (IRL).

Kick bioEl Empirico, Cuantico

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,550
Peak viewers8,605
Hours streamed3.4 h
Viewer hours5,297
Days streamed6 / 27
02,5005,0007,50010KSep 21Sep 26Oct 1Oct 3 · avg 4,664 · peak 8,605 · 30mOct 6Oct 8 · avg 2,485 · peak 2,738 · 18mOct 9 · avg 3,205 · peak 3,205 · 6mOct 10 · avg 2,392 · peak 2,738 · 18mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 2,903 · peak 3,762 · 18mOct 16 · avg 163 · peak 221 · 1h 54mOct 16
daily average daily peak
IRL: 56%Minecraft: 44%
2categories
  • IRL56%1.9 h
  • Minecraft44%1.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is ElVenado98 live?

UTC
Per week12.4streams
Avg length4h 22m
Longest9h 6m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–02:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 29 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,633Kick overallof 21,128 channels
#218Spanish streamersof 2,554
#174IRLof 625
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like ElVenado98 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average6% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about ElVenado98

How many followers does ElVenado98 have on Kick?

ElVenado98 has 52,875 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ElVenado98 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does ElVenado98 average?

Over the last 30 days ElVenado98 averaged 1,550 viewers, peaking at 8,605. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does ElVenado98 usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 02:00 UTC, about 12.4 streams a week, 4h 23m each on average.

What does ElVenado98 stream?

IRL (56%), Minecraft (44%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are ElVenado98's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @elvenado98_, X @ElVenado98, TikTok @elvenado98_, Facebook replikk98.

How many subscribers does ElVenado98 have?

ElVenado98 has 45 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.