Skip to content
luccacrf
Kick Verified Portuguese

luccacrf Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers4,821
Avg viewers · 30d841
Peak · 30d2,968
Streamed · 30d11.1 h
Rank · this week#998Portuguese #93

About luccacrf

luccacrf is a Kick streamer with 4,821 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 11 hours, averaging 841 viewers with a peak of 2,968. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (83% of stream time). This week they rank #998 among the Kick channels we track and #93 among Portuguese streamers.

Kick biocarioca top

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers841
Peak viewers2,968
Hours streamed11.1 h
Viewer hours9,324
Days streamed4 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 1,392 · peak 2,968 · 1h 30mOct 17 · avg 918 · peak 988 · 3hOct 18 · avg 831 · peak 938 · 2h 54mOct 19 · avg 562 · peak 767 · 3h 42mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 83%Kiosk: 10%P.T.: 5%Minecraft: 2%
4categories
  • Just Chatting83%9.2 h
  • Kiosk10%1.1 h
  • P.T.5%0.6 h
  • Minecraft2%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#998Kick overallof 32,122 channels
#93Portuguese streamersof 2,254
#242Just Chattingof 2,755
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like luccacrf same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about luccacrf

How many followers does luccacrf have on Kick?

luccacrf has 4,821 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 14 hours ago.

How many viewers does luccacrf average?

Over the last 30 days luccacrf averaged 841 viewers, peaking at 2,968. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does luccacrf stream?

Just Chatting (83%), Kiosk (10%), P.T. (5%), Minecraft (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are luccacrf's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @luccaf14, X @luccafrias, YouTube luccaf14, TikTok @euluccaf, Discord discord.gg/bVt4BQQfCQ, Facebook luccaf14.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 14 hours ago.