Skip to content
NongtongCuteboy
Kick Affiliate Thai

NongtongCuteboy Kick Stats

Offline
Followers1,593
Avg viewers · 30d11
Peak · 30d37
Streamed · 30d7 h
Rank · this week#10,324Thai #419

About NongtongCuteboy

NongtongCuteboy is a Kick Affiliate with 1,593 followers who streams in Thai. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 7 hours, averaging 11 viewers with a peak of 37. Most streamed category: Red Dead Redemption II (36% of stream time). This week they rank #10,324 among the Kick channels we track and #419 among Thai streamers.

Kick bioช่องนี้มีแต่คอนเทนต์

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers11
Peak viewers37
Hours streamed7 h
Viewer hours74
Days streamed3 / 30
010203040Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 13 · peak 37 · 2h 18mOct 18 · avg 10 · peak 23 · 2h 18mOct 19 · avg 9 · peak 23 · 2h 24mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Red Dead Redemption II: 36%Dota 2: 27%Red Dead Redemption 2: 25%Teamfight Tactics: 11%League of Legends: 1%
5categories
  • Red Dead Redemption II36%2.5 h
  • Dota 227%1.9 h
  • Red Dead Redemption 225%1.8 h
  • Teamfight Tactics11%0.8 h
  • League of Legends1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,324Kick overallof 31,973 channels
#419Thai streamersof 1,008
#65Red Dead Redemption IIof 349
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like NongtongCuteboy same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about NongtongCuteboy

How many followers does NongtongCuteboy have on Kick?

NongtongCuteboy has 1,593 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is NongtongCuteboy live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does NongtongCuteboy average?

Over the last 30 days NongtongCuteboy averaged 11 viewers, peaking at 37. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does NongtongCuteboy stream?

Red Dead Redemption II (36%), Dota 2 (27%), Red Dead Redemption 2 (25%), Teamfight Tactics (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.