Skip to content
paolorealmaflow
Kick Affiliate Thai

paolorealmaflow Kick Stats

Offline
Followers1,126
Avg viewers · 30d10
Peak · 30d18
Streamed · 30d4.4 h
Rank · this week#11,416Thai #445

About paolorealmaflow

paolorealmaflow is a Kick Affiliate with 1,126 followers who streams in Thai. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 4 hours, averaging 10 viewers with a peak of 18. Most streamed category: Red Dead Redemption II (58% of stream time). This week they rank #11,416 among the Kick channels we track and #445 among Thai streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers10
Peak viewers18
Hours streamed4.4 h
Viewer hours43
Days streamed1 / 30
05101520Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 10 · peak 18 · 4h 24mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Red Dead Redemption II: 58%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 40%VALORANT: 2%
3categories
  • Red Dead Redemption II58%2.6 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)40%1.8 h
  • VALORANT2%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#11,416Kick overallof 30,601 channels
#445Thai streamersof 962
#72Red Dead Redemption IIof 348
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like paolorealmaflow same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about paolorealmaflow

How many followers does paolorealmaflow have on Kick?

paolorealmaflow has 1,126 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is paolorealmaflow live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does paolorealmaflow average?

Over the last 30 days paolorealmaflow averaged 10 viewers, peaking at 18. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does paolorealmaflow stream?

Red Dead Redemption II (58%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (40%), VALORANT (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are paolorealmaflow's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: YouTube paolorealmaflow, TikTok @paolo_rmf, Facebook paolo.realmaflow.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.