Skip to content
sylvee
Kick Verified Spanish

sylvee Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers83,487
Active subs68
Avg viewers · 30d2,272
Peak · 30d21,327
Streamed · 30d28.4 h
Rank · this week#415Spanish #77

About sylvee

sylvee is a Kick streamer with 83,487 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 18 days for 28 hours, averaging 2,272 viewers with a peak of 21,327. Most streamed category: Minecraft (56% of stream time). Usually live every day except Sunday between 17:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 2m on average. This week they rank #415 among the Kick channels we track and #77 among Spanish streamers. They have 68 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,272
Peak viewers21,327
Hours streamed28.4 h
Viewer hours64,555
Days streamed18 / 27
06,25012.5K18.8K25KSep 21Sep 24 · avg 1,988 · peak 2,124 · 12mSep 26 · avg 1,293 · peak 1,323 · 12mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 1,710 · peak 2,761 · 3h 6mSep 29 · avg 1,523 · peak 1,679 · 30mSep 30 · avg 1,339 · peak 1,366 · 12mOct 1 · avg 1,461 · peak 2,552 · 1h 18mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 4,721 · peak 6,111 · 48mOct 4 · avg 2,643 · peak 21,327 · 5h 54mOct 6 · avg 1,239 · peak 1,310 · 42mOct 6Oct 7 · avg 1,490 · peak 1,702 · 48mOct 8 · avg 1,210 · peak 1,243 · 18mOct 9 · avg 1,404 · peak 1,539 · 1h 6mOct 10 · avg 1,557 · peak 1,677 · 1h 6mOct 11 · avg 1,938 · peak 3,479 · 4h 18mOct 11Oct 13 · avg 3,707 · peak 13,575 · 3h 54mOct 14 · avg 1,341 · peak 1,470 · 1hOct 15 · avg 1,672 · peak 3,268 · 48mOct 16 · avg 2,214 · peak 3,973 · 2h 18mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 56%Just Chatting: 44%
2categories
  • Minecraft56%15.9 h
  • Just Chatting44%12.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

— Mon 0×
3,168 Tue 3×
1,403 Wed 3×
1,526 Thu 4×
2,499 Fri 3×
1,522 Sat 2×
2,198 Sun 3×

When is sylvee live?

UTC
Per week7.3streams
Avg length7h 2m
Longest10h 12m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 25 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#415Kick overallof 16,523 channels
#77Spanish streamersof 2,041
#22Minecraftof 363
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like sylvee same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Twitch: sylvee (may not be the same person)

Chat engagement
7-day average2.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 15DEDSAFIO DAY 229h 10m18,851
Oct 14DEDSAFIO DAY 218h 14m13,081
Oct 13DEDSAFIO DAY 208h 48m6,619
Oct 12DEDSAFIO DAY 198h 57m83,883
Oct 10DEDSAFIO DAY 18 ~ PERMADEATH BOSS FIGHT8h 54m16,929
Oct 9DEDSAFIO DAY 17 :D7h 55m10,305
Oct 8DEDSAFIO DAY 16 :D8h 14m6,251
Oct 7DEDSAFIO DAY 15 :D9h 5m7,580
Oct 6DEDSAFIO DAY 14 :D7h 47m10,493
Oct 5DEDSAFIO DAY 13 :D9h 7m10,176
Oct 3DEDSAFIO DAY 12 :D10h 2m85,330
Oct 2DEDSAFIO DAY 10 :D3h 52m5,048

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about sylvee

How many followers does sylvee have on Kick?

sylvee has 83,487 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is sylvee live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does sylvee average?

Over the last 30 days sylvee averaged 2,272 viewers, peaking at 21,327. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does sylvee usually stream?

Based on the last 25 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 7.3 streams a week, 7h 2m each on average.

What does sylvee stream?

Minecraft (56%), Just Chatting (44%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are sylvee's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @sylvee, X @sylveemhm, TikTok @sylveey.

How many subscribers does sylvee have?

sylvee has 68 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.