Skip to content
AstraAsper
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceMar 2022

AstraAsper Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

По саламу !tg

Followers144,045
Avg viewers · 30d977
Peak · 30d1,089
Streamed · 30d14.3 h
Rank · this week#5,315Russian #684

About AstraAsper

AstraAsper is a Twitch Affiliate with 144,045 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 14 hours, averaging 977 viewers with a peak of 1,089. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (38% of stream time). Usually live on Friday and Saturday between 18:00 and 23:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 28m on average. This week they rank #5,315 among the Twitch channels we track and #684 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioСотрудничество: astraaspera322@gmail.com / @astraAsp| @clementrr - МЕНЕДЖЕР

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers977
Peak viewers1,089
Hours streamed14.3 h
Viewer hours13,925
Days streamed15 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 20 · avg 1,066 · peak 1,089 · 48mSep 23Sep 24 · avg 994 · peak 1,064 · 1hSep 27 · avg 831 · peak 1,002 · 12mSep 28 · avg 995 · peak 1,002 · 54mSep 28Sep 30 · avg 997 · peak 1,043 · 54mOct 1 · avg 963 · peak 1,009 · 1h 6mOct 3Oct 4 · avg 940 · peak 986 · 54mOct 7 · avg 725 · peak 1,024 · 12mOct 8 · avg 1,017 · peak 1,024 · 1h 36mOct 8Oct 9 · avg 913 · peak 944 · 1h 12mOct 10 · avg 936 · peak 988 · 1hOct 13Oct 15 · avg 1,010 · peak 1,052 · 1h 48mOct 16 · avg 904 · peak 1,008 · 54mOct 17 · avg 922 · peak 1,047 · 18mOct 18 · avg 1,025 · peak 1,047 · 1h 30mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 38%Virtual Casino: 22%Teamfight Tactics: 14%Russian Fishing 4: 13%Minecraft: 7%League of Legends: 6%
6categories
  • Just Chatting38%5.4 h
  • Virtual Casino22%3.1 h
  • Teamfight Tactics14%2 h
  • Russian Fishing 413%1.9 h
  • Minecraft7%1 h
  • League of Legends6%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

995 Mon 1×
— Tue 0×
955 Wed 2×
1,000 Thu 4×
909 Fri 2×
933 Sat 2×
1,003 Sun 4×

When is AstraAsper live?

UTC
Per week3.7streams
Avg length1h 28m
Longest2h 1m
Usual start20:00
Prime hours18:00–23:00
rareoften

Based on the last 7 streams (Oct 4 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,315Twitch overallof 17,933 channels
#684Russian streamersof 3,232
#919Just Chattingof 2,511
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like AstraAsper same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 17По саламу !tg1h 53m28,321
Oct 16По саламу !tg1h 1m15,302
Oct 15По саламу !tg2h 1m30,588
Oct 10По саламу !tg1h 9m17,570
Oct 9По саламу !tg1h 20m20,022
Oct 7По саламу !tg1h 50m27,865
Oct 4По саламу !tg1h 2m15,775

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about AstraAsper

How many followers does AstraAsper have on Twitch?

AstraAsper has 144,045 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AstraAsper live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does AstraAsper average?

Over the last 30 days AstraAsper averaged 977 viewers, peaking at 1,089. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does AstraAsper usually stream?

Based on the last 7 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 23:00 UTC, about 3.7 streams a week, 1h 28m each on average.

What does AstraAsper stream?

Just Chatting (38%), Virtual Casino (22%), Teamfight Tactics (14%), Russian Fishing 4 (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are AstraAsper's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: tg telegram.me.

How many subscribers does AstraAsper have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.