Skip to content
sergeycrey
Twitch Affiliate Russian SinceNov 2016

sergeycrey Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

пробуем на вкус PS5))))

Followers256,768
Avg viewers · 30d982
Peak · 30d1,630
Streamed · 30d20.7 h
Rank · this week#5,509Russian #708

About sergeycrey

sergeycrey is a Twitch Affiliate with 256,768 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 21 hours, averaging 982 viewers with a peak of 1,630. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (62% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday and Sunday between 13:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 34m on average. This week they rank #5,509 among the Twitch channels we track and #708 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bio— это мой дневник в реальном времени

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers982
Peak viewers1,630
Hours streamed20.7 h
Viewer hours20,299
Days streamed12 / 28
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 21Sep 22 · avg 953 · peak 1,376 · 1h 48mSep 25 · avg 1,315 · peak 1,583 · 1h 48mSep 26 · avg 979 · peak 1,505 · 1h 54mSep 26Sep 28 · avg 1,088 · peak 1,382 · 1h 54mSep 29 · avg 1,189 · peak 1,630 · 1h 54mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 1,053 · peak 1,396 · 1h 54mOct 3 · avg 864 · peak 1,232 · 1h 48mOct 4 · avg 707 · peak 1,029 · 2hOct 6Oct 7 · avg 663 · peak 959 · 1h 48mOct 11 · avg 961 · peak 1,283 · 1h 18mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 1,025 · peak 1,288 · 1hOct 14 · avg 992 · peak 1,155 · 1h 30mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 62%PEAK: 12%Outriders: 10%Rise of the Rōnin: 7%Escape the Backrooms: 4%Counter-Strike: 2%
6categories
  • Just Chatting62%12.8 h
  • PEAK12%2.5 h
  • Outriders10%2 h
  • Rise of the Rōnin7%1.4 h
  • Escape the Backrooms4%0.8 h
  • Counter-Strike2%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,066 Mon 2×
1,074 Tue 2×
815 Wed 2×
— Thu 0×
1,181 Fri 2×
924 Sat 2×
809 Sun 2×

When is sergeycrey live?

UTC
Per week4.6streams
Avg length1h 34m
Longest2h 2m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours13:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 8 streams (Oct 2 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,509Twitch overallof 17,619 channels
#708Russian streamersof 3,096
#924Just Chattingof 2,409
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like sergeycrey same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about sergeycrey

How many followers does sergeycrey have on Twitch?

sergeycrey has 256,768 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is sergeycrey live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does sergeycrey average?

Over the last 30 days sergeycrey averaged 982 viewers, peaking at 1,630. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does sergeycrey usually stream?

Based on the last 8 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 4.6 streams a week, 1h 34m each on average.

What does sergeycrey stream?

Just Chatting (62%), PEAK (12%), Outriders (10%), Rise of the Rōnin (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are sergeycrey's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @sergey_crey, TikTok @sergey_crey, сотрудничество t.me, телеграм t.me.

How many subscribers does sergeycrey have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.